Last Name       First Name         Birth                 Death                Inscriptions and Notes County of Death
Allerdings Karen K 1 6 1944 8 29 2005
Andersen       Harold             1887 1972
Andrew          Robert F.          1904 1956
Armstrong       Fred C.            1885 1956
Armstrong       Irene A.           1892 1987
Armstrong       Tom M.             1875 1932
Ashley Arthur T. 1897 1979 PVT US Army, WWI
Ashley        Esther K. 1900 1986 Ruppert
Ashley          Gerald E.          1922 1935 Bowman
Austin          Cameron            M 11 10 1937 12 25 1995 Burleigh
Austin          John               7 29 1908 7 1971
Bagley Richard K 7 29 1956 7 29 1956 S of Wm & Sylvia
Bagley William H 6 6 1947 6 6 1947 S of Wm & Sylvia
Bagley William John 1915 1976 TEC5 USA WW2
Bagley          William J.
Barnes Adah L 1873 1965 Mother, W of George
Barnes George M 1870 1946 Father
Barnes          Bernard Martin 8 8 1901 11 1961 S of George
Barnes          Ellen M               1 23 1852 1 28 1930 Slope
Barnes          Susanna Ellen 4 27 1903 5 6 1984 McNamee Slope
Baum Gail Marie 11 29 1938 1 22 2006 Graham
Beck            Hugh F.            2 20 1880 1944
Beck            Willa C 6 17 1885 7 6 1951 Bordwell Slope
Behrman         Joyce Roberta      12 30 1913 12 24 1920
Beringer Margaret 1924 1980
Bliss           Katheryn Mary      11 19 1922 2 26 1923 Slope
Bordwell        Charles C.         4 25 1854 1929
Bordwell        Joseph 8 12 1881 10 6 1946 S of Charles Slope
Bott            Jennie G. 1871 7 1946 W of Peter, Doesburg
Bott            Margaret 1 12 1867 6 13 1922 W of Peter, Zent
Bott            Peter John         1872 6 1948
Boyd            Edgar 2 10 1875 7 15 1918
Bradac Brian Frank 1959 1960
Bradac Henry R. 1910 2003
Bradac Joan 1954 D of Louis D & Evelyn M
Bradac          Frank P. 8 20 1911 2 4 1982 S of A & M Bowman
Bradac          Kim R.             5 19 1958 8 31 1983
Bradac          Louis D. 7 1907 1 5 1969 Father, H of Evelyn Bowman
Brown George J 1904 1943
Brown           Alonzo W.          12 26 1901 4 18 1966 Morton
Brown           Bessie E. 1909 1948 W of George
Brown           Charles A.         2 17 1855 7 17 1917 At Rest Slope
Brown           Charles H           5 3 1900 10 26 1918 Slope
Brown           George  C           9 27 1884 1 23 1948 Motorcycle Accident Grand Forks
Brown           Harriet Eva        4 2 1857 7 24 1934 Slope
Brown           Mahalah L.              1858 1 22 1924 Slope
Burghdaff Iva 2 1 1890 2 27 1981 "Mom"
Butler          Baby Son                                1928 1928
Butler          Fred F. 7 16 1872 6 16 1931 Heart Attack, H of Lucy Bowman
Butler          Mary Louise 1 14 1918 11 24 1924 D of F & L
Calvin Thomas 1871 1945
Case Charles Morris Jr     9 1 1917 11 15 1918 Slope
Case Charles Morris Sr     12 27 1866 1947
Case            Etta Irene 6 8 1887 9 12 1964 Lauruhn Slope
Cecile          Andre   3 15 1941 5 30 1941
Childers Asbury R “Pat” 1920 1995
Childers David Allan “Pinky” 7 18 1962 5 15 2000
Childers Infant Child  1937 1937 C of C & B
Childers Janice Opal 9 11 1926 W of Theron
Childers Juanita E 1889 1971 Married 4/7/1909, W of Ashbury
Childers Theron A Zook 11 15 1927 9 15 2000
Childers        Ashbury Arthur         12 12 1885 12 31 1975 Married Apr. 7, 1909 s/w Juanita Stark
Childers        Lora 1890 1973
Childers        Robert John        1890 1951
Childers        Theron             1858 1933
Childers                          Goldie 1937 1937 Infant Child of Mr. & Mrs. G. B. Childers
Christiansen    1 9 1923 1 5 1995 PFC US Army, World War II
Clark C.E. 1871 1933
Clark Elvera C 1906 1993
Clark Fred Leland 1930 2000
Clark Russell Brooks 1 10 1932 2 20 2002 AIC USAF
Clark Vernie L 1903 1969
Clark           Charles E.              8 3 1871 6 5 1933 Slope
Clark           Elmer Judson 3 12 1894 5 1 1969 H Of Margaret Bowman
Clark           Elvera C.          1 29 1906 6 10 1993 Bowman
Clark           Margaret W. 1898 1998 White
Clark           Vernie L.          2 5 1903 3 21 1969 Slope
Clayton         Johnie             11 20 1882 12 13 1915 Gone But Not Forgotten
Corneil Gideon “Bud” Cideon 11 26 1855 1 23 1878 F of Earl
Corneil         Earl Delmage            2 22 1903 5 25 1981 Bowman
Corneil         Manoe Myrtle       12 21 1885 8 13 1937 Slope
Corneil         Ramona Marie 12 6 1936 2 12 1937 W of Gideon Bowman
Couture Infant Child 1937 1937 Child of Mr. Mrs. G.J. Couture
Crampton        Ethel M.           1889 1918
Crosby          Bertha Hazel              1 12 1900 6 22 1920 Slope
Crosby          Earl D.            7 7 1903 7 21 1920 Slope
Crosby          Velva              5 7 1906 1 22 1919 Slope
Crossan         Alice              1864 1946
Crossan         George H.          1864 1926
Crow Connie Jo 5 31 1959 3 7 2008 Beach
Dale            Arthur I.          8 20 1874 2 1949
Dale            Martha 1 24 1878 8 18 1964 W of Arthur Bowman
Davis           Edgar H.           11 17 1918 2 22 1920 At Rest
DeVasher        Ella 7 24 1861 3 17 1917 Mrs Gore Slope
DeVasher        Thomas Issan       1 26 1864 3 14 1921 Slope
Dexter Jack Bruce 12 10 1938 6 25 1961 ND USNR
Dixon           Florence A.        1878 1966
Dixon           Minet Rollin 4 19 1874 3 26 1942 H Of Florence Slope
Doesburg        R. A.              1891 1932
Doescher        Mary E. L.         9 7 1848 4 25 1929 Slope
Dohling Benjamin C.        9 16 1892 1 10 1976 PFC USA WW1
Doyle           Bertha L.          12 8 1909 5 2 1997 It All Worked Out Bowman
Duff            Raymond C. 9 3 1911 9 2 1941 PVT MN Air Corps, S of J & C
Ekholm          John W.            1911 1912 Whooping Cough & Pneumonia
Ekholm          Rose 5 8 1880 5 9 1949 Small, W of H A
Enkholm Helmer 2 28 1880 8 23 1955
Erickson Kenneth John 1 3 1972 12 17 2001
Everett         Charles E              7 18 1848 11 19 1932 Slope
Ferrell Baby Boy 7 11 1957
Ferrell Baby Boy 8 12 1958
Ferrell Baby Boy 3 23 1960
Ferrell Baby Boy 5 14 1962
Ferrell Jess 2 19 1892 5 19 1905
Ferrell         Chester            10 7 1923 7 5 1982 Bowman
Ferrell         Fred R.            8 25 1915 6 7 1981 TEC 5, US Army, World War II Bowman
Ferrell         Hazel A              10 24 1895 10 21 1987 Mother Bowman
Ferrell         Jess               1891 1966
Ferrell         Loys               8 13 1958 8 13 1958
Finneman        Brian W.           12 26 1962 1 25 1963 Slope
Finneman        Thomas Russell          2 27 1961 8 13 1978 Slope
Flor Frederick R 3 31 1905 5 28 1905
Flor Milan F 11 1 1951 10 18 1959
Flor            Anna C 9 20 1874 7 25 1951 Slope
Flor            Elmer 5 15 1896 1 1968 S of S
Flor            Helen May          8 23 1923 9 2 1928
Flor            Leland 11 16 1899 2 2 1928 S of S
Flor            Marie 1898 1984
Flor            Raymond Clifford           1 23 1907 1 14 1973 Slope
Flor            Sigwart N.         1868 1949
Ford Bert 1885 1948
Ford Ruth 1889 1960
Foreman Alfred "Shorty" 2 20 1905 6 1 1905
Foreman         Alfred "Shorty"    9 5 1878 9 26 1979 Bowman
Fuchs           Millie Jean        1927 1965
Gardner         Emma J 5 31 1874 11 24 1937 Bowman
Geer            Lucetta J.         3 6 1851 12 19 1926 Slope
Gibbs           Frank 1871 1922 H of Ruby and Jesse
Gilmore         Dennis Ashley 7 8 1948 1 21 1978 Home From the High Country, S of R & D Cass
Gilmore         Estella Winifred 3 21 1887 5 23 1981 Summerton Bowman
Gilmore         Lee D. 1884 1964 H of Estella
Gilmore         Russell L. 5 2 1919 9 1980 H of Dorothy
Goodwin         Roy A.             1889 1948
Graham Joy O 1 6 1912 7 7 1999
Graham Lesslie A. "Swede" 8 23 1931 10 22 2005
Graham Louis Yvonne 4 25 1963 4 26 1963 Daughter
Graham Mary D. "Biddy" 10 28 1934 8 12 2006
Graham Max A. 6 22 1956 9 7 1999
Graham          Alvin William "Babe"       8 25 1906 3 11 1973 Bowman
Graham          Jimmy L.           12 27 1943 12 26 1969 Slope
Grane           Hattie J.          3 10 1883 12 23 1936 Slope
Grane           Swend P 8 1 1874 8 30 1959
Granger         Anna              1881 1931 W of Frank
Granger         Frank L.           1875 1938
Grothe          Ingrid           10 28 1845 4 10 1920 W of Peter Slope
Grothe          Peter A 6 10 1840 9 10 1930 Slope
Grube Florence M 2 8 1924 8 17 2004 Loving Mother of Kenneth & Carol
Gust            Peter F.           11 1 1878 1 26 1934 Bowman
Hadley          Helen H. 2 12 1905 2 27 1994 W of Raymond, Leary
Hadley          Raymond W.         6 30 1905 9 17 1987 Married 2/10/ 1934
Hadley          William Clark      12 6 1963 2 9 1999
Hamilton Wm. T. 4 8 1974 2 3 1948
Hammel D***                1872 1943
Hammel          Dayton W.          1912 7 1931 in the Hammel plot (Rodeo Accident)
Hanson          Keith E.           1 4 1963 4 1997 Baby
Harrison        Richard Henry 5 11 1869 1 5 1940 H of Myrtle Slope
Hart            Ethel              1884 1976
Hart            Will B  5 16 1881 3 13 1940 Slope
Havener         Asa C.             9 3 1857 11 13 1915 Father Slope
Havener         Esther M.          1896 1982 Mother
Havener         Ida M.             1863 1933 Mother
Havener         Walter W.          8 15 1892 5 12 1939 Father Stark
Hedges          Martha Ellen       11 29 1855 11 18 1928 Bowman
Hemmingsen      Carl C.            4 3 1876 5 1967
Hemmingsen      Johanna M. 1887 1967 Olsen
Henricksen      August             8 18 1891 11 10 1945 Mason Emblem Slope
Henricksen      Robert H.          1920 1921 Our Darling Baby
Hermanson       Anton              1 20 1884 7 22 1940
Hickey          Donald W. "Whitey" 1940 1991
Hickey          Frances Lucille         8 21 1907 12 6 1977 Mother Bowman
Hickey          Leland Dell       9 2 1941 5 26 1944 Slope
Hickey          Rolland Dell         8 7 1909 10 14 1992 Father Bowman
Hoff            Eugene R. "Gene"   9 28 1918 1 11 1987
Hoff            Herbert Howard     11 8 1921 11 17 1935
Holman Irene M 4 24 1915 1 5 1961 SSW Ray A Holman Married 6/1/1933
Holman Ray A 11 16 1905 4 24 2001 SSW Irene M Holman Married 6/1/1933
Holman          A. L. Speck        1897 1960
Holman          Ethel Mae          1920 1939
Holman          Irene Margaret     1915 1961
Holman          Nathan            9 17 1851 7 1 1926 Bowman
Holman          Sarah A.           6 2 1856 4 20 1919
Holman          Thomas R 9 4 1879 8 28 1957 H of Cora Slope
Holman          Winnie M.          4 2 1900 3 31 1967 Slope
Hosier Francis A Duft 10 7 1916 1 10 2001
Hosman          Cecil Martin 1903 1981 S of L & I
Hosman          Ida A. 6 27 1869 7 31 1946 Mother, W of Lewis, Kelly Slope
Hosman          Lewis C. 4 13 1899 11 1 1918 Flu, S of L & I Slope
Hosman          Lewis M.           8 16 1862 4 2 1926 Father Slope
Hosman          Robert V. 1901 1971 Brother, S of L & I
Hron            Anna M. 1884 1963 Mother, Touzimski
Hron            Helen 6 13 1911 7 1982 D of V & A
Hron            Vincent 5 25 1888 8 30 1966 Father, H of Anna Burleigh
Hron            W. V. 1914 1954 S of V & A
Hubbard         Helen Beth         7 9 1912 2 24 1919 Slope
Hughes Baby 6 12 1932 8 13 1932 C of J & E
Hughes          Emma R. 10 24 1855 6 22 1922 Mother, W of Joshua                                  Slope
Hughes          Joshua O. 3 3 1853 2 1 1928 F of Roy Bowman
Irish Arleynn D. 6 1904 10 19 1974 SSW Ida E. Irish
Irish Florence A 1907 1971 W of Bud, Jahn
Irish Sharon Kay 1941 1945 Twin
Irish           Arley D.    11 6 1904 8 19 1974 S of C & J
Irish           C. G. "Bud" 1903 1965 S of C & J
Irish           Carl A. 8 25 1876 6 16 1954 Father, H of Jennie Slope
Irish           Faye E.            3 21 1926 6 15 1981
Irish           Ida E 8 31 1908 5 10 1978 W of Arley, Hosman
Irish           Jennie May         1 17 1880 2 22 1963 Mother
Irish           Marvin S 11 14 1906 9 18 1927 S of C & J Slope
Irish           Sharon Kay         1941 1945 Twin
Jenks           Lena Irene 10 22 1882 5 29 1918 W of O, Rasmussen Slope
Jenks           Vernon Milo        1 28 1919 6 5 1919 Buded on Earth to Blossom in Heaven
Jestnes Andrew E 1881 1936
Johnson         Guy W.             1 16 1891 8 18 1971 H of Hazel Bowman
Johnson         Hazel R. 4 24 1896 2 15 1986 W of Guy, White
Johnson         Theodore A. 2 20 1896 4 18 1922 RCT 2 Co. 1 BN 160 D.B. WWI (Elevator Accident), H of Ruth
Junetti         Alice Olson        1907 1983 In God's Care
Kamerud         Infant Child       1932 1932 C of E & E
Kelley          Bessie E. 1890 1974 W of Seth
Kelley          Seth E.            1885 1951
Kelly           Frank              1849 1923
Kelly           John Mart 12 9 1877 1964 Mason Emblem, H of Minnie
Kelly           Minnie 5 3 1882 1947 Ashburn
Kelly           Phoebe             12 25 1852 5 1 1926 Slope
Kelly           Vannie R.          1 9 1880 2 21 1920 Loving Husband and Father
Killen Mary O.
Knobf Sam 1912 1990
Krieger John W 11 12 1888 5 3 1905 H of Pearl Slope
Krieger Pearl D 1897 6 21 1900 W of John
Krieger         Henry              1859 1936
Krieger         Margaret           1859 1932
Krieger         Pearl D.           1897 1973
Kromarek        Rebecca Ann        12 23 1959 12 12 1989 Loving Wife and Mother McKenzie
Kruger Frederick C 10 16 1943 11 4 2001
Kruger          Harold H.          7 8 1905 4 3 1989 Stark
Kruger          Louise 5 19 1910 11 14 1978 W of Harold, Funk
Kruger          Sharon Johnel 4 3 1942 9 29 1943 D of H & L
Kulas           Frank              1866 1928
Kulas           Mary               1874 1959
Larsen          Grant W.           9 14 1898 10 25 1918
Larsen          Herbert W.         10 21 1901 10 31 1918
Latham          Marion             1854 1929
Lawrence        Eddie C.           1891 1977
LeCoe           Meldon L.          10 3 1923 1 31 1996 PFC US Army, World War II
Leonard Margaret A 10 15 1918 3 7 2005
Leonard         John Francis 9 6 1913 7 2 1973 MAM 2, US Navy, World War II, ND, S of J & L
Leonard         John Henry 10 29 1870 9 7 1945 H of Lula Slope
Leonard         Lula M. 8 24 1879 7 16 1941 Goodwins Rolette
Lewis           Emma M.            1867 1950
Lewis           George W.          1860 11 29 1930 Slope
Lewis           Olive              7 29 1906 1 31 1985
Lewis           William A.         12 2 1896 3 2 1970 Slope
Lieke           Walter             1880 1926
Lindland        Keith Dale         6 21 1940 11 14 1940 Our Baby
Lough Lucian B 10 4 1908 5 25 1978 USA WW2
Lowe Donald 1921 2003 H of Viola, M 6/17/1949
Lowe            Donna Eldora       10 12 1951 7 2 1953 Bowman
Lowe            Viola   5 1931 8 12 1971 W of Donald Burleigh
Mann Toney Artemus 12 24 1923 9 5 2005 PFC USA WW2
Margaret Irene 1915 1961 "May Thy Will Be Done"
Martin          Mary               1903 1910
Martin          Violet             7 28 1902 1918
Masa Elizabeth 1907 1993 W of Frank
Masa Frank 1898 1985 H of Elizabeth
Masa John 1872 1944 H of Mary
Masa Mary 1870 1962 W of John
Masa            John               6 1871 1 27 1944 Bowman
McGee Clio V 9 23 1914 5 11 1981 PFC USA WW2
McGee Elvis E 6 12 1922 3 2 1994 Brother
Mellmer         Edward             1935 1935
Michel Louis 1901 1965 H of Ethel
Michel Richard S 4 17 1905 1999
Michel          "Louie" Louis Duane   7 19 1931 11 10 1997 Stark
Michel          Charles            8 2 1930 6 15 1958 ND CPL HE5 CO 65 Eugi CBN Korea
Michel          Ethel V.           1912 1979
Michel          Richard S            3 22 1934 6 8 1993 Bowman
Middleton       Emma Hoover        4 15 1870 7 9 1934 Mother Slope
Middleton       Walter M.          1908 1935 Husband
Miner           Elwood Lewis          10 11 1913 4 5 1999 Bowman
Mix             Freda E.           1894 1951
Mix             Julius C 6 27 1889 4 23 1947 Slope
Moore           Elithe C.  1896 1919
Moore           Maudie 1880 1930 M of Jesse
Myer Albert 10 1 1928 11 27 2001
Nath            Charles and Robert 1914 1914 Twin Boys 
Nitcy           Annie E.           1861 12 17 1932 Slope
Nitcy           Henry E              3 13 1881 11 16 1957 Slope
Nitcy           Henry P.           1 13 1850 6 9 1932 Slope
Olson           Carl A.            5 18 1885 2 5 1961 Slope
Olson           Clara A.           1881 1972
Olson           Clement (S of O & M) 12 25 1915 3 15 1984 S of O & M Bowman
Olson           Ellen C.           1 1 1885 7 31 1956 Slope
Olson           Martin S.           1873 1951
Olson           Mary               1881 1968
Olson           Ole (H of Mary)    9 7 1872 9 18 1941 H of Mary Slope
Pearson John T 1887 1941
Pearson         Alvin B.           1918 1944 Father
Pearson         Ambrose            9 13 1885 3 17 1944 Slope
Pearson         Richard O.         1873 1951
Pearson         Roy F.             7 6 1894 6 22 1976 Bowman
Pearson         William H.         1875 1932
Peterson Margaret M 2 7 1916 3 9 1999 "The Lord is My Shepherd"
Peterson        Andrew P.          5 15 1875 11 25 1961 Slope
Peterson        Dwight D 10 14 1953 8 9 1989
Peterson        Elwood L             6 7 1909 6 11 1988
Peterson        Irene V.           10 26 1925 12 22 1935 Stark
Peterson        James              1869 1945
Peterson        James C. 1 14 1898 9 28 1918 H of Mary
Peterson        James R. 7 16 1939 3 5 1990 S of R & A Bowman
Peterson        Leonard E.         1899 1954
Peterson        Mary               1877 1951
Peterson        Mary L. 1 15 1898 8 26 1937 Rasmussen Bowman
Peterson        Ray F. 9 7 1905 8 1975 S of J & M
Peterson        Sarah              1902 1929
Pfeifer         Chris              1885 1960
Pritt           Percy              1886 1964
Putt Percy 1886 5 17 1905
Radke           Leonard W.         3 9 1896 1 26 1969 PVT Co. K, 137 Infantry ND
Rankin          George M 8 12 1902 6 27 1989 H of Gladys
Rankin          William N.  1925 3 18 1941 S of G & G
Rasmussen       J. J.              1879 1937 Father
Rasmussen       Martha J.          1875 1949
Rasmussen       Nels R.            1875 1957
Richey          Mabel              1883 1972
Richey          Shirley L. 1880 1956 H of Mabel
Richmond Ann M 1909 1975 W of John
Richmond John 1902 1995 H of Ann, S of J & I
Richmond        John               1873 1934
Roumaine Adolph 1887 1957
Rushford        Leo B.             8 18 1897 4 26 1946 Slope
Rushford        Margaret           9 8 1923 10 14 1988
Rushford        Peter Bryan        9 17 1941 10 19 1977 US Army, Vietnam
Rushford        Regina M.          1903 1998
Rushford        Robley             8 20 1899 5 3 1975
Rushford        Theo 1903 1983 W of Robley, Ekholm
Rustad          Darlene "Dude" 9 21 1937 10 1 2007 W of Wayne
Rustad          Wayne Keith        6 1 1942 1 7 1990 SP4, US Army, Vietnam
Sayre           Alvah F. 2 15 1903 11 23 1917 D of  & Z
Sayre           Alvan Fillmore 4 8 1864 7 19 1935 H of Zillah
Sayre           Follis S.          6 14 1900 2 18 1973
Sayre           Zillah M.           1 26 1878 6 15 1973
Schade          Amelia M.          9 20 1883 7 29 1933 Mother Slope
Schaefer        Baby Boy                                1952 1952 Son of Merlyn and Audrey
Seaman Gomer A 8 21 1906 6 25 1975 PVT USA WW2
Seaman          David A.           1 18 1875 3 10 1955 Slope
Seaman          James              1849 1 22 1920 Slope
Seaman          Lyle E.            12 17 1908 5 13 1918 Our Darling Baby
Seaman          Mary               E 1857 11 16 1919 Slope
Seaman          Maude M.           8 1 1889 8 1973
Sedlund August 1975 1962 SSW Aida
Shewey          Dorothy I 9 25 1909 12 23 1932
Shewey          Hester 3 12 1900 8 24 1935 Mother
Simpson         George Clement     2 14 1917 10 19 1918 The Beloved Son of F.C. & E. L. Simpson
Skrede          Inga               9 14 1876 1 26 1933
Skrede          Syvert A. 6 19 1877 2 20 1936 H of Inga
Smith           Lela Belle         9 4 1888 3 14 1974
Snider          Mary L.            11 11 1883 9 1 1932 Mother
Sonnek          Frank                                   11 4 1937 Montana PVT 130 Spruce SQ (Ruptured Appendix)
Sonnek          Nena E. 1 31 1888 4 19 1977 Stuart
Sonsalla Joe J 9 17 1916 3 13 1993 SSW Opal M Sonsalla
Sonsalla Opal M 6 28 1917 3 23 1991 SSW Joe J
Sonsalla        Frances 1 24 1911 10 4 1988 D of P & R
Sonsalla        Joe J. 9 17 1916 3 13 1993 S of P & R
Sonsalla        Michael 11 1 1923 3 22 1989 S of P & R
Sonsalla        Opal M. 6 28 1917 3 23 1991 W of Joe, Grentz
Sonsalla        Paul 1877 1959 H of Rose
Sonsalla        Roman F 1906 1935 S of P & R
Sonsalla        Rose 1884 1944 Thomas
Spry            Benjamin F.        1 31 1861 10 6 1943 Father (Stroke)
Spry            Nora (Burris)      1869 1944 Burris
Stadin          Esther I             8 27 1912 4 12 1920 Slope
Steinke         Lydia A.           2 2 1901 10 25 1918
Stockman        Phyliss A.         6 24 1935 9 14 1935 Slope
Stottlemyer Kenneth M 7 29 1921 11 2 2003
Streible        William L 1910 1966 H of Freida
Striebel Frieda C 1910 6 24 1905 mother
Stuart Baby 6 12 1932 8 13 1932
Stuart Ronald E 1925 2001 A Caring Independent Scottish Advocate
Stuart          Anna 1878 1983 W of Jackson
Stuart          Everett A.         3 19 1948 8 26 1972 ND CPL US Marine Corps, Vietnam PH
Stuart          Jackson Gray 1884 1931 S of W & M
Stuart          Peach H. 1882 1965 H of Winifred
Stuart          William Everett 1880 1940 S of W & M
Stuart          Winifred 1 1894 Hughes Richland
Suit Robert 1917 1920
Summerton       Harold Jonathan           9 27 1901 5 15 1968
Summerton       Mary Ellen 1874 1965 W of Jonathan
Summerton       Melford T.         1903 1941
Swedlund        Alida              2 2 1876 W of August Slope
Swedlund        August             1875 1962 H of Aida
Swendseid       Laura              1889 1936
Swendseid       Theodore           1886 1954
Tarter          Infant Child       1921 1921
Tarter          Naomi              8 18 1919 10 5 1919 Slope
Taylor          Elmer J.           3 10 1901 7 4 1918
Taylor          Eugene W             7 30 1937 8 14 1937 Bowman
Taylor          Jesse A. 1 11 1875 4 17 1950 H of Gladys Slope
Tennant         Abe A.      1877 1951 H of Lulu
Tennant         Alfred Fritz 1914 1971
Tennant         Lulu Mae     1889 1961 Winnett
Tennant         Lyle "Shy"    1913 1977 S of A & L
Thomas          August   1881 1953
Thomas          Calvin             1871 1945
Thompson James C 12 21 1897 11 9 1974 CPL USA
Touzimski       Anna 1844 1922 M of Anna Hron
Tricc           Dorthy             age 5 days
Tripp           Carolina N. 7 20 1889 7 9 1946 W of Marvin, Flint
Tripp           Helen V. 2 26 1920 6 6 1924 D of M & C
Tripp           Marvin Almeron     10 17 1883 8 28 1971 Father
Van Aken        Jim I. 11 7 1889 8 16 1954 H of Ruby, ND PFC Co. C 307 Infantry WWI
Van Aken        Ruby J. 3 13 1900 5 19 1977 Crimm
Vandervort      Margaret B.        1882 1944 Mother
Vandervort      William Clark 1876 1943 H of Margaret
Walsh           Daniel E.          1877 1950
Wells           June N. 6 12 1892 5 30 1961 Knight
Wells           Ray C 4 18 1887 8 6 1953 WY, PVT 148 Field Arty 41 Div. WW1
Wendell         Ellen Louise       9 9 1858 1 16 1927 Slope
West            Robert A      1886 7 17 1932 Bowman
White           Eunice             12 11 1868 7 31 1939 Sleep in Peace
White           Samuel             9 1 1866 9 12 1942 Sleep in Peace
Williams Jesse L 1862 19??
Williams John E 1939 1939
Williams Mary A. 1915 2005
Williams Roy Raymond 6 14 1935 6 20 2001 SSW Patricia M Williams USA "Beloved Parents"
Williams        Della D. 4 24 1896 7 3 1955 Taylor Golden Valley
Williams        Esther V.          3 5 1884 3 15 1973
Williams        Forest C. 9 1904 4 2 1969 H of Mary, S of J & E Slope
Williams        Frank G.           10 5 1872 9 4 1939 Co. C. 12 Regt Minn Inf. SP AM War
Williams        George A “Fred” 12 5 1889 2 25 1958 H of Della Slope
Williams        Jesse E. 1880 1945 H of Esther
Williams        John E. 12 16 1938 2 8 1939 S of F & M
Williams        Kenneth Eugene 8 16 1918 4 21 1919 S of D & N Slope
Williams        Mary Louise        7 25 1875 9 6 1951
Williams        William            8 3 1887 10 14 1918
Wiman Axel Yngve 5 6 1907 12 13 1987 TEC 4 USA WW2
Wiman           Dorothy M. (Williams)  1 17 1914 10 28 1975 Williams
Wood            Neva M. (Hughes)   2 11 1874 8 9 1941 Hughes
Zacher Hazel P 10 19 1926 5 7 1999 W of Gabriel
Zacher          Gabriel M 12 11 1922 5 20 1987 H of Hazel, M June 21, 1946
Ardee 1934 2005