Last First Middle Maiden Birth Death Plot Inscription Notes
Month Day Year Month Day Year
Aarness May 8 1884 6 26 1912 Wife of K. C. Aarness
Abraham Edvegen   7 15 1925     Married January 22, 1945  
Abraham Harold 3 6 1923 1991
Adamson Anna E 1871 1950
Adamson B Russell 1908 1938
Adamson Leo A 1892 1911
Allen Carl 1 24 1927 12 21 1992
Allen Gerald P 1952 1996
Allen Margaret 5 2 1931
Allen Myrtle M 1917 2005
Allen Alexander C 1913 1952
Ballard Brooks J 7 14 1975 7 20 1975 Great Grandson
Ballard Joseph Clarence 11 11 1901 1 14 1995
Ballard Margaret Ann 10 2 1902 8 24 2003
Bares Laura F 1910 1994 Married June 6, 1934
Bares Nobert H 1911 1991 Married June 6, 1934
Bartley Nora 1880 1963
Bartley Peter F 1856 1942
Bean Donald L 8 12 1910 11 26 1910
Blake Margaret Josephine 8 9 1917 10 13 1979 Mother
Bogner Marie A 1927
Bogner William P 1926 1990
Brandt Mayme 1902 1995
Breitbach J 5 5 1932 4 19 1998 US Army Korea
Bruski Mabel M 1905 1985 Mother
Burgner Sarah G 9 15 1889 3 19 1919
Burkhardsmeier Marilyn E 1941 2005
Burns Henrietta 1864 1914
Butterfield Jeff C 1867 1941 Sparta Wis. 1867 Emigrated To Beach 1909 Saddle Butte Farm Died Beach 1941
Butterfield Mantilla 1873 1959 Sparta Wis. 1873 Betrothed to Jeff 1890 Died Beach 1959
Cafferty Daisy E 7 14 1895 5 2 1969
Cafferty Daniel 2 2 1890 8 17 1974 CFR 160 Depot Brigade World War I
Cassidy Thomas J 4 9 1885 11 15 1918 Beloved Husband of Carie E. Cassidy
Chaska Eleanor I Johnson 1927 1976
Chaska Helen Mae 1929 1998 Mother
Chaska James Harold 1957 2004
Chaska Marlene J 4 29 1934 11 7 1998 Married August 22, 1953
Chaska Ryland N 10 29 1934 1 19 1994 Married August 22, 1953
Christensen Betty 1916 1990
Christensen Floyd 1909 1970
Cox Charles J 3 1 1919 7 3 1967 North Dakota TEC4 Btry A 173 Ca Bn World War II
Cox Helen J 3 5 1917 1 14 2004
Cunningham John 1871 1937
Cunningham Mary 1865
Dahl Kenneth Melvin 8 1 1925 4 20 1975 HA1 US Navy World War II
Decker Marcella A 6 18 1913
Decker William P 3 1 1905 3 2 1997 TEC 5 US Army World War II
Detenancour Clarence A 7 8 1942 1 31 1993 Husband, Father, Grandfather
Detenancour Lorraine M 12 26 1947 2 12 1997 Wife, Mother, Grandmother, Fiance
Dietz Amelia E 1874 1937
Doener Aloys M 1892 1964
Doener Ruby E 1899 1987
Dougherty John 1842 1896 Born Londonderry Ireland 1842 Died Beach N.D. 1896
Draper Mary Sartz 1900 1994
Duncan Thomas H 1 13 1839 7 21 1922
Eckes John K "Jack" 7 18 1950 9 7 1978
Eckes William C 9 20 1940 3 10 1967 North Dakota JO1 US Navy Vietnam AM
Eckes William L 9 28 1911 10 28 1983 Sgt US Army World War II
Efta John P 6 23 1883 8 20 1973
Efta Lucy G 10 29 1889 12 13 1958
Egan Agnes Gee 1863 1923
Egan Elizabeth M 1880 1912
Egan Kathryn 1912 Infant Daughter
Egan Kathryn C 6 6 1893 6 1 1914
Egan James Hugh 9 16 1913 9 16 1913 Infant Son
Fakler Clara L 1917
Fakler David 1903 1978
Fakler Frank C 1875 1946 Father
Fakler George W 1887 1984
Fakler Jack 1941 2006 MSgt
Fakler John A 1895 1982
Fakler Norita Ann 2 2 1939
Finneman C T "Buster" 9 2 1919 6 15 2000
Finneman Clarence 12 12 1917 3 30 1987 US Coast Guard January 6, 1942-January 20, 1947
Finneman Florence 3 30 1924
Finneman Gay 12 18 1917 1 19 2003
Finneman John 1928
Gallus Agatha 9 22 1910 3 12 1911 Our Darlings
Gallus Agness 9 22 1910 3 18 1911 Our Darlings
Gamroth Bessie G 9 13 1907 9 29 2000
Gamroth Henrietta 1911 1974
Gamroth Nicholas A 9 8 1898 4 26 1985
Gamroth Thomas C 1947 1951
Gamroth Thomas J 1908 1991
Ganser Matt F 1911 1975
Garecht Josephine R 1892 1975
Garecht Nicholas P 1881 1942
Gass Frederick A 2 26 1895 9 21 1911 Son
Gass Mary S 1862 1929 Mother
Gilman Michael J 1859 1933
Gilman Albert J 1892 1983
Gilman Barbara 11 2 1942 11 3 1942
Gilman Carole A 8 15 1943 8 15 1943
Gilman Jane 1930
Gilman Mary C 1891 1964
Guck Eva Elizabeth 6 18 1914 1 15 2002
Guck Leonard Francis 10 29 1918 4 6 2005
Guckel Eileen M 4 22 1918 2 17 2004
Gunkel Eugene S 12 17 1908 9 5 1972
Hagen Frances S 1897 1973
Hagen Peter J 1898 1984
Hagar Lucille Kremers 7 25 1917 1 24 1988
Halstead Bertha B 1908 2000
Halstead Richard H 1912 1986
Hamlin Raymond A 5 30 1899 12 15 1965 Illinois PFC 281 Mil Police Co World War I PH
Hanson Arthur G 1909 1945
Hanson Evangeline M 1911 1987
Hardy Anne Ziegler 1 3 1920 5 19 2001 Devoted Wife and Mother
Hardy Donald J 12 23 1915 8 10 1981 Capt US Army World War II
Hardy Howard W 1917 2000 Father
Hardy James F Jr. 2 6 1913 6 17 1989
Hardy James R Sr 10 16 1884 10 14 1964 Father
Hardy Kathryn B 1916 1977 Mother
Hardy Kevin P 4 8 1957 2 16 1959
Hardy Mary W 3 25 1886 2 8 1951 Mother
Hardy Matthew James 4 3 1892 Our Son
Hardy Robert E 1914 1970 US Army World War II
Hardy Thomas Patrick 5 18 1942 4 13 1983 US Marine Corps
Harth John 1839 1917
Harth Margaret 1844 1917
Hebert George H 9 16 1884 10 18 1963
Heilman Kathy Jo 3 14 1971 4 15 1971
Helsper Robert Edward 4 25 1919 8 14 1992 SSgt US Army World War II
Hess Bernard J 1892 1942
Hess Dorothy S 4 24 1922 10 10 1932
Hess E J 1894 1947
Higby Cecilia 1900 1986
Higby Earl 1900 1966
Hildebrant Amie Ann 7 9 1976 2 13 1994
Hildebrant Sondra Louisa 7 31 1985
Hildebrant Yvonne Ann 5 19 1952 6 23 1986
Hoffman Chris G 1884 1952
Hoffman Donna Mae 4 8 1938 11 21 1941
Hoffman Frances Eleanor 3 1911 10 2003 Mother
Hoffman Neil Dean 4 4 1945 6 11 1972 North Dakota CWO US Navy
Hoffman Vernon Leroy 9 17 1936 4 14 2004 A1C US Air Force Korea
Holland Anna 7 26 1857 12 7 1932
Holland Arthur W 1916 1971 Father
Holland John 11 21 1855 6 4 1922
Holland Lydia M 4 25 1890 8 4 1938 Loving Mother
Holland William 1885 1934
Hollar Debra A 1 1 1952 10 8 1997 Happiness is being married to your best friend
Hollar Donna M 6 5 1970 9 21 1997
Hollar Earl A 7 2 1951 Happiness is being married to your best friend
Hollar Francis "Fritz" 4 11 1916 1 27 1992
Hollar Frances E 4 11 1916 1 27 1992 SGT US Army World War II
Hollar Marie 11 2 1914
Houck Levina 1876 1951
Jandt Annastasia F 1890 1959
Jandt Catherine 1877 1955 Mother
Jandt Charles J 1869 1956
Jandt Debra L 12 10 1957 12 11 1957 Baby
Jandt Gordon B 11 6 1930 Infant
Jandt Harold F 1 21 1926 4 14 1991 PFC US Marine Corps World War II
Jandt Howard L 1930 1958
Jandt Sophia 1905 1985
Jandt William F 1874 1970
Jandt William O 1901 1982
Jarchow Daisy E 1892 1934 Mother
Jarchow Earl Joseph 5 26 1916 8 28 1991 SSgt US Army World War II
Jarchow Martha E 1 6 1883 10 1 1924
Jaskola Vincent 7 14 1894 3 9 1964 North Dakota Pvt 103 Field Hospital World War I
Johnson David E 12 17 1932 8 26 1999 US Army Korea
Johnson Donald 2 8 1929 3 10 1929 Baby
Johnson Emma K 1886 1979
Johnson Madeline M 1905 2005
Johnson Norman M 1 31 1913 5 8 1913
Johnson Thomas R 1898 1979
Jones Marie Manion 1861 1933
Keohane Charlotte Bitner 1905 2000
Keohane John 1877 1965 Father
Keohane John Marion 1907 1989
Keohane John Marion III 8 17 1963 11 3 1979
Keohane Kathryn M 1881 1959
Kerin Anna 1802 1888
Kerin Mary 1878 1921
Kerrigan Peter 1877 1916
Kettner Herman F 10 9 1908 2 14 1958
Kettner Sylvia E 9 28 1914 8 25 1996
Kiedrowski Felix 1881 1961
Kiedrowski Pauline 1880 1960
Kiedrowski Thomas J 12 27 1910 11 27 1974 PFC Army Air Forces
Kiedrowski William D 1907 1966
Kippley Albert Conrad 9 29 1922 1 4 1997
Kippley Christine 1891 1981
Kippley Clara F 3 21 1915 1 28 1989
Kippley Frank Donald 8 24 1924 5 17 1991 SM2 US Navy World War II
Kippley Thelma C 7 16 1924 12 31 1991
Kippley Werner J 3 27 1913 5 12 1990
Kippley William 1884 1967
Kippley William C 3 18 1927 9 28 1975 F1 US Navy World War II
Knapkewicz Gerald P 1948 2002
Knopp John 1877 1966
Knopp Victoria E 1887 1947
Kohler Evelyn I 1919 2005
Kohler F G "Hank" 1918 1990
Kouba Helen 1906 2001
Kouba Jerry 1899 1987
Kramer Mike 1903 1989
Kramer Sadie 1905 1985
Kress Frances 1915
Kress Frank 1912 1964
Kryzsko Anton A 1914 1968 Father
Kryzsko Ruth V A 1919 1991 Mother
Kryzsko Valerie A 12 26 1957 2 16 1999 Wife Mother
Kukowski B J 5 19 1968
Kukowski Della 1888 1989
Kukowski Dominic L 12 30 1894 1 31 1981
Kukowski Doris M 1925 2003
Kukowski Edward P 5 28 1917 12 30 1971
Kukowski Frances 4 8 1873 11 27 1913
Kukowski Frank C 5 25 1913 5 22 1957
Kukowski Gerald P 8 27 1936 2 27 2005 Gerry
Kukowski Gladys 1906 1963 Mother
Kukowski Harry 1907 1970 Father
Kukowski Helen 1886 1922
Kukowski John B 1879 1943
Kukowski Joseph D 1888 1968
Kukowski Joseph D Jr 6 1 1920 12 11 1996 US Navy World War II
Kukowski Lawrence Leo 1917 2004
Kukowski Leo 1881 1926
Kukowski Mabel H 1916 1982
Kukowski Stella A 3 30 1896 2 18 1960
Kukowski Vera 1915 2004
Kukowski Vera B 6 17 1918 6 20 2003
Kukowski Vinna H 1887 1982
Kunick Dora O 1906 1995 Mother
Kunick John 1861 11 18 1940 Father
Kunick Juliana 1864 10 10 1940 Mother
Kunick Theodore E 1902 1992 Father
Kurkoski William V 11 4 1905 7 16 1983 PFC US Army World War II
Kusske Edwin 4 23 1909 6 2 1909
Kusske Leonard Francis 3 27 1910 3 27 1910
Lang Harold H 1918 1990 Father
Lang Mary Ethel 4 3 1905 Mother
Larsen Barbara M 1906 2005
Larsen Ellen Dorathy 1 16 1873 10 18 1915
Larsen Julius R 1898 1990
Laughnan Martin 1862 1908
Lechler August F 4 11 1905 6 14 1905
Lechler Benjamin A 1890 1977
Lechler Elizabeth M 1903 1967
Lechler Frank 1903 5 27 1905
Lechler James P 8 30 1953 10 26 1967
Lechler Marjorie M 1928 1991
Lechler Olivia "Olive" 1911 1993
Lechler Theodore E 1933 1969
LeDoux Theresa Schieffer 1902 1977
LeMire Aberham F 1899 1979
Lingk Celia 1892 1950
Lingk Margaret L 3 19 1916
Lingk Oscar 1897 1922
Lingk Raymond W 11 19 1899 9 11 1979
Lorenz Edward R 11 28 1917 4 13 1968 North Dakota SGT Co B 40 Signal BN World War II
Luntzer Juliana 1890 1966
Luntzer Math 1888 1933
Madison Clara C 8 19 1913 2 20 2001
Madison Homer B 7 23 1911 12 15 2003
Maher Michael 3 1 1868 2 5 1925
Markey Rose Ellen 2 16 1880
Marman Charles B 10 24 1948 6 25 1965
Marman Donald 7 25 1921 5 24 2006 Parents of Dan, Tim, Tom, Gerry and Dick
Marman Margaret A Hardy 4 19 1921 7 21 2006
Marman Mary Helen 5 30 1922 11 30 2005 Parents of Dan, Tim, Tom, Gerry and Dick
Matejcek Charles 1904 1963
Matejcek Lillian 1902 1984
McCarthy Katherine C 1894 1918
McCaskey Anna E 1882 1936 Mother
McCaskey Englebert Vincent 2 28 1926 3 2 1926
McCaskey James P 10 5 1921 2 8 2001 Pvt US Army
McCaskey John E 10 13 1916 1 4 1967
McCaskey Roy A 1880 1937 Father
McCuistion April Ann 12 27 1961 1 18 1962
McCuistion Joshua Perry III 1 8 1971 7 6 1986
McGrath James 1863 1919
McNiece James Willard 2 20 1905 3 3 1918
McNiece John 11 13 1912 Beloved Son of J. W. & Nellie McNiece
Meidinger Marlene Chaska 3 31 1897 Married to Roger Meidinger
Michels Benjamin A 4 13 1893 7 8 1961 Pvt HQ Co 362 Infantry World War I
Michels Charles F 1885 1957
Michels Donald Hubert 12 19 1932 8 28 1978 Father
Michels Emma L 6 1 1895 4 10 1989 Mother
Michels Frank Joseph 4 30 1889 7 18 1978 Father
Michels John J 7 31 1915 3 17 1991
Michels Marie D 1894 1975
Michels Violet 1895 1928
Moe Harold J 4 12 1913 1 12 1993 TEC 4 US Army World War II
Morth Doreen 1924 1997
Morth Frank 1917 1988
Muggli Angelica 12 13 1998
Muggli Bernard J 1923 1999
Muggli Gerard M 3 2 1898 3 13 1968 North Dakota Pvt Motor Trans Co 365 World War I
Muggli Mary I 1951 1951 Infant Daughter
Murphy Gwendolyn Wallace 1900 1936
Murray John 1831 1906
Nehls Anna Magdelan 1880 1943
Nehls Frank 1878 1945
Nellermoe Carolt Ovid L 7 1 1905 6 6 2005
Nellermoe Mary Hollace B 2 11 1910 11 30 1985
Niece Mary A 8 2 1896 5 13 1972
Niece Orville R 8 4 1879 6 26 1967
Nistler Agatha A 9 30 1910 11 18 2000
Nistler Ann 1916 1999
Nistler Frederick C 5 10 1914 6 13 1948
Nistler Leo J 1906 1972 Father
Nistler Louise E 2 22 1918 4 20 1997
Nistler Roger M 1950 1970
Nistler Werner G 9 19 1910 5 4 1999
Northrop Max E 1 12 1924 1 11 1992
Northrop Pauline A 1 1 1926
Novotny Edward J 8 13 1916 7 13 1992 TEC 5 US Army World War II
Novotny Emma A 1897 1991
Novotny George L 1919 1994
Novotny Joseph Bernard 1878 1972
Novotny Monica 1920 1989
Novoty Frank J 1886 1969
Odenbaugh Amelia E 1880 1948 Mother
Odenbaugh Cyril B 11 13 1907 1 3 1975 Pvt US Army
Odenbaugh James I 1882 1955
Odenbaugh James L 9 5 1912 12 14 1965 North Dakota Sgt Army Air Forces World War II
Paul June 6 13 1934 Married June 16, 1953
Paul Neil 5 16 1940 1 16 1990 Married June 16, 1953
Pierzina Agnes 1873 1947
Pierzina Hattie 1875 1918
Pierzina John 1875 1957
Piesik Infant Son 4 2 1912 4 2 1912 Infant son of B. T. and A. M. Piesik
Piesik Joseph 1840 1943
Piesik Kathryn 1855 1933
Popiel John J 4 13 1920 2 18 2000
Popiel Lois E 10 25 1919 1 2 1991
Rafferty James H 1863 1947
Rafferty Mary Ann 1869 1962
Raisler Helen K 2 26 1906 3 13 1996 Mother
Raisler Stanley R 5 13 1909 5 1 1960 Father
Raisler William John 7 20 1941 5 7 1991 US Air Force Vietnam
Remillong Ronald H 7 15 1929 1 29 1991 Cpl US Army Korea
Robbins Mildred Tobias 10 26 1914 6 14 2003
Rohan John T 10 31 1917 6 27 2003 Dad Grandpa
Rohan Reva M 1918 1973 Mother
Rohan Rod J 8 19 1955 5 15 2001 Dad, Son, Brother
Roller Susan A 1849 1911
Ruedinger Anna 10 29 1888 7 28 1967
Ruedinger Charles A 1950
Ruedinger Frances M 1 10 1890 9 10 1931
Ruedinger Infant Children 1920 1922
Rutz Elizabeth 1867
Rutz Peter 1867 1942
Rymer John M 2 7 1880 8 10 1958
Rymer Mary 6 3 1884 11 11 1958
Samuels Annabell 1910 1995
Samuels Forrest 1905 1995
Samuels Magdalene 12 30 1901 5 6 1936 Mother
Sartz Edward 1898 1967
Sartz Frank Father
Sartz Mary Mother
Schaeffer Anna M 1859 1941 Mother
Schaeffer Peter H 1854 1935 Father
Schauer Joseph S 1875 1961 Father
Schauer Theresa A 1880 1939
Schieffer Evelyn L 1926 1993
Schieffer Herman J 1922 1992
Schieffer Peter H 1887 1947
Schillo Peter 6 23 1902 5 19 1991 Married June 23, 1931
Schillo Ruth 5 24 1912 4 6 2003 Married June 23, 1931
Schmeling Agnes M 12 17 1919
Schmeling Louis J 4 27 1909 5 19 1996
Schmit Henry M 7 17 1907 5 21 1927
Schmit Mary 7 4 1880 7 2 1937 Mother
Schmit Nick 2 8 1873 1 23 1961 Father
Schmit Anton M 1879 1958 Father
Schmitz C Jerome 1922 1996 Brother
Schmitz Catherine T 1895 1984 Mother
Schmitz Clara D 8 5 1910 7 8 1995 Mother
Schmitz Edward J 1917 1923
Schmitz James H 3 9 1948 Son
Schmitz Mabel C 1890 1950 Mother
Schmitz Simon E 1881 1965 Father
Smith Donald LaVern 1934 1999 Husband, Father, Grandfather
Smith Lillian K 1871 1954
Smith Matthew F 1868 1942
Smith Regina "Midge" 1932 1995 Wife, Mother, Grandmother
Smith Tammy 1963 1985 Daughter, Sister
Snow Angeline M 5 17 1903 12 24 2000 Mother
Snow Dwight M 1 29 1902 1 7 1968 Father
Snow Ramona J 1 18 1930
Snow Richard T 9 20 1950 8 6 1995 US Marine Corps Vietnam
Snow Robert L 1 2 1927 4 6 1993
Sokoloski Anton S 7 9 1914 12 14 1973 Father
Sokoloski Patricia F 2 7 1923 1 26 1990 Mother
Sonnek Andrew William 11 8 1864 4 20 1923 Father
Sonnek Helen 11 28 1905 2 4 1998
Sonnek Merl "Bud" 11 29 1937 5 23 2004
Sonnek Robert 4 9 1904 8 17 1992
Sorensen Mary Cleo May 12 2 1900 5 13 1984
Sorensen Mother 1874 1955
Sorensen Peter W 1902 1926
Stockwell Bonnie Parker 8 11 1934 Married Oct. 18, 1954
Stockwell Chip James 6 22 1978 1 11 1998
Stockwell Howard L 4 4 1891 4 30 1963 Father
Stockwell Regina C 1915 1998
Stockwell Wesley "Wes" 9 4 1931 7 3 2005 Married Oct. 18, 1954
Stolberg Roger E 4 14 1919 12 5 1975 TEC 5 US Army World War II
Stroup Jean M 9 2 1933 4 12 1959
Svatosch Joseph J 2 22 1905 9 5 1966 North Dakota Pvt Co E 169 Infantry World War II GSM PH
Szudera Bernice E 4 24 1915 3 2 2006
Szudera Brian Paul 3 9 1957 3 10 1957
Szudera Darrell Paul 5 16 1952 5 16 1952
Szudera Eugene Gerard 7 1 1959 7 1 1959
Szudera George Sylvester 12 23 1908 12 8 1994 Father
Szudera Marian Katherine 12 1 1921 1 4 1974 Mother
Szudera Mary 1 3 1888 4 14 1977
Szudera Sherri Coleen 7 16 1950 7 19 1950
Szudera Twylla Renne 4 13 1955 4 13 1955
Szudera William A 6 8 1911 10 8 1990
Szudera William K 4 15 1891 4 18 1967
Thill Edwin 3 26 1910 7 30 1935
Thill John P 1877 1953 Married October 4, 1905
Thill Lawrence 10 4 1923 3 7 1932
Thill Mary J 1885 1972 Married October 4, 1905
Tibor Andrew William 5 2 1972
Tibor Laura M 6 17 1971 6 1971
Tibor Lisa A 6 16 1971 6 1971
Tobias Blanche 1910 1950
Tobias Genevieve 12 11 1902 4 10 1998
Tobias Leo W 5 4 1898 10 12 1987 US Army World War I
Tobias Mary 1876 1963
Tobias Theodore E 1868 1948
Tull Luella C 4 4 1880 12 10 1960 Mother
Uelmen Eugene J 1913 1990 Father
Uelmen Irene R 1914 1984 Mother
Uelmen William 1884 1939
Uetz Catherine 1852 1923 Mother
Uetz Mary 1880 1967 Daughter
Uetz Charles 1840 1915 Father
Uetz Charles O 1 5 1842 3 19 1916
Uetz Catherine 1892 1966 Daughter
Uetz Peter 1882 1925 Son
Uetz William 1878 1922 Son
Ulfers Donald 1918 1980
Vondall Carole Lea 2 29 1942 7 8 2005 Mother To All
Vukelic Baby Boy 11 11 1934 11 11 1934
Vukelic Emil 1896 1972 Father
Vukelic Tekla 1897 1947
Waldal Bertil N "Bert" 11 22 1904 2 10 1988
Wallace Anna J 7 18 1860 9 7 1957
Wallace Bernard 1 27 1880 8 27 1938
Wallace Conrad 4 15 1859 4 22 1937
Wallace Frances 1883 1957
Welk Reuben Andrew 10 4 1929 9 27 1971 North Dakota SFC US Army Korea
Welk Yvonne I 6 29 1933 3 6 1984
Wicka Anastasia 12 1880 2 18 1964
Wicka Felix 7 12 1876 9 18 1958
Wicka Felix John 6 21 1915 3 4 1967 Montana S1 USNR
Wicka Garry Robert 5 23 1952 6 2 1976 SP4 US Army
Wicka Hubert J 1906 1970
Wicka Minnie "Michaline" 1908 2005
Williams Lee 1884 1946
Williard J 2 20 1906 3 3 1916
Wojahn Michael Edwin 5 7 1956 5 17 1991
Zinsli Bernard C 4 5 1952 10 3 1971
Zinsli Mamie G 1911 2002
Zinsli Mary M Hardy 1939 1972
Zinsli William F 1908 1991
Zook Elizabeth F 1897 1995 Mother
Zook Floyd R 1920 1949
Zook Frances J 1930 1990 Daughter Sister
Zook Frank N 1898 1983 Father
Zook Joseph 1895 1914
Zook Margaret Fakler 1898 1988
Zook Robert E 1895 1994
Zook Ronald H 1932 Baby