Last First Middle Maiden Birth Death Plot Inscription Notes
Month Day Year Month Day Year
Adel Baby 12 20 1915 9 21 1916  
Allen Catherine G 1919 2005  
Allen Charles N 12 11 1925 3 24 1965 North Dakota PFC Co E 188 Prcht  
Allen Dorothy B 1916    
Allen Henry N 1872 1952  
Allen May J 1913 1954  
Allen Roman 1926 1936 Son  
Allen Rose 1895 1936 Mother  
Allen Tyrel William 9 29 1982 10 19 1999  
Allen Walter 1909 1969 Husband  
Allen Webster E 11 13 1899 5 1 1970 North Dakota Pvt Co H 43 Infantry World War I
Anderson Olaf Alfred 1861 1915  
Arbuckle Freda 3 20 1875 11 28 1916  
Armstrong Dean 6 19 1930 9 13 2005  
Armstrong Fran 3 13 1940    
Armstrong Gladys B 1888 1937  
Armstrong Hugh H 1884 1959  
Bahm     Unable to read stone
Bahm William 1897 1948  
Bailey Albert F 1 24 1852 5 13 1911  
Baker Orrin M 5 10 1896 11 18 1957  
Bares Frank C 6 9 1912 8 6 1978  
Bares Genevieve 4 9 1935 12 26 1940  
Bares Josephine Ann 9 10 1917 2 5 1999  
Bares Larry Perry 8 24 1975 8 26 1975  
Bares Marcella E 6 9 1912 1 28 2003  
Bares Mary E 11 29 1943    
Bares Ryan Anthony 12 3 1981 4 24 1982  
Bares Victor John 5 8 1919 5 7 1989 US Army World War II  
Bargfeld Raymond 6 4 1950 1 7 1970 Montana Cpl Co A 31 Inf 7 Inf Div Vietnam
Barley John J 6 8 1851 6 16 1908  
Barley     Unable to read stone
Bennett Charles S 8 29 1867 3 7 1931  
Berg Clarence Norman 11 30 1925 9 4 1958 North Dakota PFC Co P 188  
Berg Donald Kenneth 4 27 1927 8 25 1942  
Berg John 3 14 1896 4 15 1982 Pvt US Army World War I  
Berg John Leo 12 2 1924 11 8 1971 North Dakota Sgt US Army Korea  
Berg Leah M 11 11 1901 10 8 1989  
Berg Martha M 1852 1939 Mother  
Berg Marvin I 9 17 1936 10 5 1936  
Berg Mary R 1902 1986  
Berg Ole C 1859 1945 Father  
Berg Roy Walter 9 26 1923 9 28 1971 North Dakota SSgt 188 Prcht Inf 11  
Bingham Lewis J 11 2 1915 11 20 1915 Son of Eula and Wallace  
Blue Maria Elena 6 9 1959 12 11 1961  
Bohn Charles C 10 18 1895 2 3 1978 US Army  
Bohn Charles C Jr. 1936 2003  
Bohn James H 8 29 1930 8 29 1930  
Bohn John J 8 29 1930 8 29 1930  
Bohn Katherine O 3 4 1903 8 18 1977  
Bohn Louisa M 1867 1959  
Bohn Michael 12 27 1940    
Bohn William A 1867 1931  
Boisen Anton Peter 1888 1935 Father  
Bounds Kathleen Murphy Walling 1920 1946  
Brewer Anna  Maude   3 21 1891 5 27 1974  
Brown Arthur   1920 1957  
Brown Arthur   1965 1984  
Brown Bertha   2 10 1895 6 3 1977 Mother  
Brown Gerald   2 11 1995   Baby  
Brown Cora M   1913 1996  
Brown David     1966  
Brown Frank C   1883 1917 Son  
Brown Gary Wayne   1 13 1968 1 24 1969  
Brown George W   1843 1929 Father  
Brown Hiram   11 15 1851 10 24 1904  
Brown John T   1877 1952  
Brown Larry N   12 7 1936 5 4 1946 Son  
Brown Lillie J   1873 1937  
Brown Lily M   1935    
Brown Lloyd M   1927 1977  
Brown Mali E   1886 1952  
Brown Math   5 16 1893 8 13 1965 Father  
Brown Robert D   5 10 1942 1 5 1990 US Navy Vietnam  
Brown Russel   1910 1951 Father  
Brown Virginia   1915 1960  
Brown Virginia   4 10 1938 7 2 1984  
Brown Wayne K   1933 2002  
Brown Will F   1906 1976 Father  
Brown William T   1866 1948  
Buell Donald V   1918 1989 Dad  
Buell Ernest A   2 14 1887 10 29 1910  
Burge Lawerence W   1828 1910  
Burns Harriett M   8 20 1918 8 26 1918  
Burnes Marilyn J   6 13 1929 6 16 1929  
Burns Marion B   7 8 1919    
Carlson Bettie   1866 1950 Mother  
Carlson Carl A   1886 1912  
Carlson Carl E   5 12 1875 2 11 1961  
Carlson Dennis Duane   8 21 1956 8 21 1956  
Carlson Helga C   1 5 1888 2 5 1974  
Carlson Inga S   1885 1963  
Carlson Joe   1859 1939  
Carlson Oscar   1906 1910  
Carlson Victor A   1911 1981  
Chapman Julius   8 23 1841 5 7 1918  
Chapman Lillie Jane   6 25 1852 9 21 1925  
Christiansen John H   1873 1953  
Collis Clara Lebo   1860 1936 Mother  
Combs Doris M   1905 1981  
Combs Gerald H   3 2 1927 2 20 1995 TEC 4 US Army World War II  
Combs John R   1890 1938  
Combs Roy E   6 24 1928 9 24 1930  
Connolly Leo Bernard   2 8 1929 7 31 2001 US Army  
Cook Bertha L   1912 1972  
Cook E C "Eddie"   1908 1972  
Cook Frances   1853 1931  
Cook J C "Ted"   1880 1956  
Cook Joe   1899 1928  
Cook Joe I   1942 1962  
Cook Josey C   1854 1924  
Cook Julia F   1885 1947  
Cook L Evelyn   1 6 1902 4 11 1992  
Cook Margorie   1903 1928  
Cook Mary Zinsli 5 15 1925   Married April 18, 1944  
Cook Phillip T Jr.   8 13 1922 9 1 2003 Married April 18, 1944  
Cook Phillip Taylor   10 12 1889 8 31 1990 Cpl US Army World War I  
Cornell Charles P   9 19 1915 9 6 1994  
Cornell Odette E   9 11 1919 7 19 2004  
Crawford Margaret Alverda   2 15 1902 12 14 1915 Daughter of Lewis F. and Cora B.  
Davidson Anna    1864 1935  
Davidson David   1897 1975 Father  
Davidson Frank   1859 1918  
Davidson John   1869 1923  
Davidson Julia   1894 1978 Mother  
Davidson Sophia   3 3 1874 1 3 1903  
Decker Charles A   1923 1941  
Decker Gregory   1 23 1910 3 24 2003 Married Oct 7, 1941  
Decker Margaret C   1919 1945  
Decker Mary C   1885 1975 Married Aug 23, 1906  
Decker Mathias   1878 1967  
Decker Mathilda L   1907 1983  
Decker Rosena   1 7 1911 4 2 2002 Married Oct 7, 1941  
DeLong Ora D   6 26 1915 1 12 1993 SSgt US Army WW2  
Dempsey Calvin   10 15 1893 12 7 1959 North Dakota Cpl 285 Co 143 Bn MPC
DeVries William J   1880 1958  
Dietz Aloysius P "Al"   1901 1994  
Dietz Anna  M   1896 1968  
Dietz Ed B   1912    
Dietz Ethel I   1923    
Dietz Helena   1871 1958  
Dietz Herman F   5 3 1907 7 6 1986 Father  
Dietz Linda Bernadette   1953    
Dietz Maria   11 4 1910 10 22 1963 Mother  
Dietz Mathias   1866 1950  
Dixon Hazel C   12 5 1906 5 28 1982  
Dixon John W   3 23 1904 3 15 1973  
Dixon Joseph W   1861 1950  
Dixon Julia   1879 1971  
Doyle James C   5 9 1848 3 6 1927  
Doyle Roy   3 31 1878 8 9 1945  
Edson Ami D   1856 1941 Father  
Edson Linda Belle   1865 1946 Mother  
Englund Lucile Caroline   10 31 1910 2 15 1920  
Evans Dorothy A   1922 1983 Mom  
Evans Donald J   1915 1996 Dad  
Eveland Andora Underwood 8 19 1903 10 18 1998  
Everts Charles W   1856 1953  
Everts Deborah C   1862 1936  
Fannon Thea   1888 1975  
Farris Sydney Edmund   3 1 1914 10 17 1914  
Fisher Clifford D   1905 1943  
Fisher Emily Vivian   10 6 1907 12 12 1907 Age 2 Mos 6 Days  
Fisher Isla G   1882 1937 Mother  
Fisher John W   1873 1932 Father  
Fletcher George S   5 15 1869 4 17 1954  
Frame James H   11 2 1855 1 7 1925  
Frame Thomas   1816 1908  
Franzen Father   1854 1918  
Franzen Henry   1885 1916 Son of H. Franzen  
Franzen Malah Wales   12 31 1926 8 19 1990  
Franzen Mother   1845 1926  
Franzen Myrtle   1896 1989 Mother  
Franzen Raymond E   11 18 1922 10 15 1946 North Dakota Pfc 5 Cav World War II
Franzen Wilbur H   3 6 1917 1 25 1986 TEC 5 US Army World War II  
Franzen William   1889 1969 Father  
Frazer Albert   1890 1928  
Gallagher Patrick   1883 1935 Father  
Gardner Martha   1849 11 6 1920  
Gilbert Albert   1886 1934 Wife of William Gardner  
Gilbert Charles A   1878 1952  
Gilbert Gilbert G   1912 1942  
Gilbert Henry   8 1 1842 6 18 1909  
Gilbert James Edwin   2 7 1895   Aged 18 years     Ohio  
Gilbert Louis   10 17 1883 10 1 1903  
Gilbert Manuel     6 16 1889 Aged 5 mo. 22 da.  
Gilbert William J   1876 1916  
Gilbertson John Walter   2 10 1907 5 29 1908  
Grimes George E       Co. B. US Cav Sp Am War  
Hanson Hans A   1853 1918  
Hanson Helen G   1855 1938  
Hanson John H   1859 1956  
Hanson Sioux H   1888 1952  
Hasselstrom William   1913 1971 Father  
Haugen Ingeborg   1879 1917  
Haugen John M   1873 1957  
Haugen Mabel A   6 6 1907 9 3 1922  
Hayward Jelia   1860 1951  
Hegseth Alden Davidson   6 6 1912 6 8 1914  
Hegseth Ole A   7 27 1882 6 7 1924  
Heisley Baby   1925 1925  
Hlebichuk Carol A Kirkpatrick 1940 2004  
Hoffman William C   10 14 1918    
Hollenbeck John T   1862 1932 Father  
Hollenbeck Nancy A   1878 1974 Mother  
Hollenbeck William O   10 17 1909 7 6 1967  
Holthe Abel   1850 1928  
Holthe Ellen   1900 1920  
Holthe Ragnvald   1886 1956  
Honnold Desmond C   11 25 1903 6 24 1980 MSgt US Army World War II Korea
Honnold Earl Clark   8 26 1930 3 29 1935  
Honnold Gertrude   1906 2001  
Honnold Gertrude C   1906 2001 Mother  
Honnold John L   1908 1982 Father  
Honnold Zane Dale   7 4 1923 3 17 1928  
Horning Walter H   4 1 1909 1 23 1926  
Hultberg Emma   1856 1943  
Isaacs Edith J   1913 1986  
Jameson Alexander J   8 1 1864 2 21 1927 Father  
Jameson Elizabeth A   12 31 1865 12 2 1918 Mother  
Johnson Adellas M   1916 2004  
Johnson Anna  D   1881 1954  
Johnson Birger   8 31 1913 9 17 1913  
Johnson Charles   1876 1954  
Johnson Christina   1881 1945  
Johnson Dorothy E   9 5 1923 11 20 2000  
Johnson Effie A   1903 1981  
Johnson Frank   1884 1953  
Johnson Frans Hjalmar   1887 1947  
Johnson John A   1917 1917  
Johnson Maria Kristina   8 13 1841 8 12 1907  
Johnson Ruth Jane   1886 1970  
Johnson Victor D   1904 1966  
Johnson Bernice   3 31 1916   Daughter of H. C. & M. M. Johnstone Aged 12 Yrs. 11 Mos. 18 Ds.
Johnstone Helen C   2 11 1910 6 23 1982 Mom  
Johnstone Herbert C   1872 1954  
Johnstone Jimmie J   7 24 1911 11 15 1994 Dad  
Johnstone Minnie M   5 20 1881 2 4 1924 Wife of H. G. Johnstone  
Johnstone Roy   7 31 1910   Son of H. C. & M.M. Johnstone Aged 2 yrs. 8 Ds.
Jordan Gazella   1889 1952  
Jordan John P   1884 1949  
Jordan Mary Jane   1863 1939 Mother  
Kennedy Edward R        
Kennedy Father   1884 1960  
Kennedy Jeanette C        
Kennedy Margaret   4 23 1916 11 26 1916  
Kennedy Mother   1891 2001  
Kennenberg Fayne Everette   6 4 1922 12 31 1996 MM1 US Navy World War II  
Kirkpatrick William L   1 11 1902 12 4 1962 Father  
Kirkpatrick Charles E   1868 1936  
Kirkpatrick Clara M   12 14 1910 9 5 2000 Mother  
Kirkpatrick Martha A   1870 1936  
Kitchen Lewis   3 5 1914 9 5 1916  
Kitchen Madge   4 18 1909 6 21 1912  
Klein Donna M   10 28 1932 6 7 2002  
Klein George H   9 19 1924 12 22 1999  
Klein George Henry   1924 12 22 1999 TEC 4 US Army World War II  
Klein Jessie J   1887 1956 Mother  
Klein John V   1889 1987 Pvt US Army World War I  
Klein Mabel   1909 1927  
Kunick Charlotte F   6 21 1928 10 19 1928  
Kunick Emil   8 22 1906 5 2 1986  
Kunick Emil Duane   11 16 1928 1 28 1929  
Kunick Janie V   1909 1950 Mother  
Kunick Steven Neil   6 1 1973 10 19 1995  
Lardy Agatha   1868 1946 Mother  
Lardy Andrew   1909 1930  
Lardy Anna  T   1884 1962  
Lardy Anton   7 25 1889 4 10 1988 Uncle  
Lardy Elizabeth Dietz 11 7 1902 5 20 1993  
Lardy George M   1909 1990  
Lardy Gregor N   5 20 1911 4 4 1926  
Lardy Kenneth A   6 13 1948 8 22 2004 US Army  
Lardy Michael B   1859 1941  
Lardy Mike M   1866 1952 Father  
Lardy Olga   7 4 1890 2 26 1966  
Lardy Paul   4 21 1887 12 25 1931  
Lardy Peter A   2 18 1893 1 30 1971  
Lardy Peter A R   10 31 1946 1 6 1975  
Lardy Peter J   1866 1935  
Lardy Phillip A   11 13 1905 11 5 1957  
Lardy Susanna   1855 1927  
Lardy Victoria M   1907 1990  
Lardy Victoria   9 8 1936 9 11 1936  
Latterell A W   1870 1940  
Latterell Adrian W   5 28 1901 8 27 1959  
Latterell Jessie Fremont 10 25 1877 11 23 1916  
Lattin Mary W   12 14 1836 8 5 1916  
Lee Guy   1878 1954  
Lee Olive   1868 1932  
Lee Samuel J   1852 1938  
Lehmann Henry A   10 2 1872 12 11 1941  
Lehmann Mary A   11 8 1879 9 24 1958  
Lindblad David   1883 1974  
Lindblad Ruth   1892 1963  
Loeb Arlene Brown 1941 2000 Laurel, MT
Lowman Anna    1918   Married 1940  Lila, Jim, Chuck, Bill  
Lowman Harold   1912 1998 Married 1940  Lila, Jim, Chuck, Bill  
Lowman Merle L   1913 2001  
Lundblad Mother   1882 1920  
Lundblad Samuel   1869 1946  
Lundblad Sister   1902 1926  
Lyons Alice   1880 1960  
Lyons James   1879 1958  
Marrow William H   1875 1953  
Martin Alfred Lycurcus   1869 1926  
Martin Alfred Lyle   1900 1979  
Martin Julia Farmer 1871 1956  
Martindale Moses   1873 1931  
Mason Earl Howard   1880 1939 Father  
Mason Earl Sewell   1935    
Mason Elsie Jane   1879 1942 Mother  
Mason Margaret Lovell   1908 1994 Wife of Sewell  
Mason Sandra Jean   1937    
Mason Sewell Luverne   1907 1950 Son  
Mathison Harold D   12 18 1910 7 8 1996 USA WW2  
Maus Ben J   10 18 1914 4 12 1984 Married September 10, 1938  
Maus Marie A   2 10 1918   Married September 10, 1938  
McDonald James P   1890 1958  
McKenzie Mary   1836 1913 Mother  
Moen Clara S   1889 1956  
Moen Halvor K   4 4 1849 4 3 1927 Father  
Moen Helma   12 23 1890 8 22 1941  
Moen Carrie   12 2 1864 3 20 1929 Mother  
Moen Rena   1887 1985  
Moen Thomas H   10 5 1885 12 6 1929  
Muckle James   1873 1915  
Muckle Maggie   5 24 1902 3 24 2005  
Muckle Samuel   9 15 1885 5 24 1962 Father  
Murphy Laura L   1893 1928  
Murphy Gene M   3 19 1926 7 5 1929  
Murphy M A   1886 1922  
Murphy Pat   5 2 1917 12 7 1949 North Dakota SSgt 7 AAF Bomb GP World War II
Myers Clyde W   12 7 1890 7 31 1983  
Myers Eva M   9 24 1893 10 16 1958  
Myers Sarah   1892 1983  
Myrmoe Bertha   1857 1936  
Ness Helene   1875 1959  
Ness Iver Nelson   4 13 1892 6 27 1972  
Nichel Toma   12 1 1877 5 9 1950  
Nistler Jerome   1844 1947  
Nordin Hulda A   1886 1951  
Nordin Otto T   1884 1962  
Northrop Geraldine   1912 1928 Daughter  
Northrop Milton E   1870 1941 Father  
Northrop Mother   1873 1928  
Nunn Horace H   12 23 1908 1 17 1910  
Olson Anna  D   12 20 1911 9 5 2004  
Olson Edward A   6 24 1907 10 30 2001  
Olson Fritz A   1907 1928  
Olson Harry E   2 23 1913 9 14 2000  
Olson Marje Mae   2 17 1935   Baby  
Olson Nedra M   9 25 1913 12 18 1994  
Olstad Bessie   1885 1972 Mother  
Olstad Donald Lloyd   10 17 1951 6 16 1976  
Olstad Einar H   1878 1955 Father  
Olstad Harmon   1914 1969 Our Children  Phyllis, Marion, Howard, Layton Dick & Donald
Olstad Pearl Yates 1915   Our Children  Phyllis, Marion, Howard, Layton Dick & Donald
Osborn Margaret F   8 1 1885 12 22 1972 Sister  
Osterhout Ernest S   4 22 1894 5 20 1985 Pvt US Army World War I  
Osterhout Violet E   1912 1951  
Paddock Anna    1857 1930  
Paddock Stanley   1892 1926  
Paddock Stanley   12 13 1892 12 24 1926  
Paxton Eva V   8 19 1902 12 16 1918  
Paxton Phillip Guy   3 27 1906 7 5 1907 Baby  
Percell Charlie   1870    
Percell Fannie   1873 1941  
Petersilie Bertina S   1891 1961  
Petersilie Otto   1883 1979  
Petersilie Orville L   3 19 1925 5 1 1953 Idaho Cpl 862 Engineer Avn Bn World War II BSM - PH
Peterson Beulah I   9 7 1910 12 30 1970  
Philips Hazel Dempsey Reed 4 19 1894 4 25 1952  
Premo Sophia   1896 1935  
Quaale June R   6 15 1937 11 22 1938  
Reed Charles Parke   7 13 1919 4 1 1991 PFC US Army World War II HQ Btry Div Arty 10th Armd Div
Reed Charles Parke   5 19 1888 8 15 1942  
Reinholz Alfred L   1 2 1892 12 13 1970  
Reinholz Arthur F   4 13 1921 3 28 1923  
Reinholz Arthur K   7 6 1889 2 7 1974 Father  
Reinholz Fred A   11 16 1917 12 3 1992 Married June 14, 1941  
Reinholz Hazel M   8 20 1914 7 31 2001 Married June 14, 1941  
Reinholz Magdalene Linda   11 15 1888 4 20 1977 Mother  
Reinholz Marie L   3 1 1891 8 2 1989  
Reinholz Raymond L   10 12 1912 2 17 1927  
Riggs Mary E Stoddard 1 22 1872 10 2 1917 Wife of Henry Riggs  
Rilea Fannie L   1 19 1913 5 26 1914  
Rilea Ruby Ethel   1915 1933  
Roberts Alma L   1910 1971  
Roberts Earl P   1903 1976  
Roberts Elmer T   1900 1980  
Roberts Everett H   11 15 1895 3 16 1961 North Dakota SC4 US Navy World War I
Rouse Charles O   7 23 1861 9 26 1913  
Rouse Henrietta   12 23 1861 5 27 1935  
Rouse Lottie W   12 18 1899 2 17 1900  
Runions Louella M   1872 1939 Mother  
Runions Norman W   1870 1953 Father  
Runions Norman W "Jr"   1899 1989  
Runk Edith   1897 1971  
Satre H Ray   1891 1972  
Satre Clarence O   1909 1979 Married December 12, 1932  
Satre David Lee   7 16 1939 8 13 1939 Son  
Satre Gladys F   1911   Married December 12, 1932  
Satre James Jack   1938 2006  
Scherle Friedericke   1887 1977 Mother  
Schmidt Marjorie Dietz 1949 1995 Daughter  
Smith Florence I   1913 1948 Mother  
Smith Fred W   8 19 1888 11 2 1968 Father  
Smith Harry W   1913 1982 Father  
Smith Lenore   3 23 1892 6 29 1971 Mother  
Smith Sarah Jane   6 11 1922 11 30 2003 Our Mom  
Snyder John S   8 3 1902 10 2 1903 Son of J. S. & Gertrude Snyder  
Stoddard Dorothy May   5 5 1909 5 5 1909  
Stoddard John B   1858 1916  
Stoddard John B "Jr"   12 4 1906 12 1 1979 PFC US Army World War II  
Stoddard Nora J   1879 1932  
Stokken Christian   1866 1940  
Stone Almon C   1876 1951  
Stone Ina May   1883 1961  
Stone Mary C   1876 1927  
Stone William C   1912 4 5 1921  
Streitz Marcella M "Sally"   1934 2001  
Streitz Peggy Lee   2 19 1964 7 15 1974  
Tangen Cecil M   1902 1952  
Tangen Fern Reed 1916 1979  
Tangen Ronald R   1941 1987  
Tescher Alvin   1921   Married July 8, 1947  
Tescher Anthony J   4 10 1923 2 8 1968    North Dakota GM3 USNR World War II
Tescher Antoinette   4 10 1923 8 24 1923  
Tescher Antoinette G   1896 1968  
Tescher Donald Ray   8 1 1933 12 27 1952  North Dakota A3C US Air Force  
Tescher Elizabeth   1926 1947 Married July 8, 1947  
Tescher Gladys   7 24 1924 8 9 1995 Married June 15, 1948  
Tescher Kathleen   1951   Daughter of Alvin & Elizabeth Tescher
Tescher Mathias C   1893 1976  
Tescher Mathias C   7 26 1936 7 28 1936  
Tescher Toney   4 10 1923 2 8 1968 Married June 15, 1948  
Theisen Annabelle   1900 1972  
Theisen Frank P   3 26 1892 4 13 1973 North Dakota Pvt US Army World War I
Theisen Genevieve   1886 1953 Mother  
Theisen Mike   1884 1967 Father  
Theroux Mary Louise   9 13 1926 11 9 2000  
Thomas Ernest T   6 27 1927 1 29 1985 Cpl US Army Korea  
Tisor Alta Mae   1 22 1879 11 17 1953 Mother  
Tisor Archie F   3 28 1897 4 21 1927  
Tisor Daniel G   9 14 1902 11 17 1969  
Tisor Florence M   4 1 1900 6 20 1924  
Tisor Marjorie M   1916 1918  
Trester Henry A   5 17 1901 7 8 1985  
Uetz Gertrude S   1894 1976  
Uetz Maggie Drennen 1898 1923  
Uetz Nick P   1890 1957  
Underwood Alice Ruth   1906 1991  
Underwood Arthur   1905 1967  
Underwood Cora D   1882 1906  
Underwood Marie   1915    
Van Horn Donald K   10 25 1933 11 2 1989 US Army  
Van Horn Ella M   1919 1969 Mother  
Van Horn George H   1900 1971 Father  
Van Horn Howard   1903 1950 Father  
Van Horn Robert D   11 30 1931 11 21 1979 A2C US Air Force Korea  
Van Horn Rodney Clyde   10 4 1952 5 7 2003  
Van Horn S J   5 2 1899 12 11 1911 Dau. of N. R. & H. B. VanHorn  
Verner Albert   8 18 1907 7 14 1941  
Wagner Clara E   3 9 1907 9 18 1958  
Wagner Paul G   12 3 1899 3 18 1991  
Wagner Paul George   12 3 1899 3 18 1991 Pvt US Army World War I  
Waldahl Annie   1890 1924 Mom  
Waldahl Charlie   1886 1928 Dad  
Waldahl Donald   1922 1940  
Waldahl F D "Bill"   5 6 1911 3 28 1994 Husband  
Waldahl Muriel G   8 1 1909 9 15 1991 Wife  
Waldahl Nels   1853 1910  
Waldahl Ole   1875 1947  
Waldahl Albert L   1912 1923  
Waldahl Alma G   12 17 1910 9 19 2003  
Waldahl Einar O   10 21 1906 7 9 1976 US Army World War II  
Waldahl Nels I   1878 1942  
Waldahl R Bertha   1878 1962  
Walling Marvin   1905 1943  
Weinberger Rosemarie Brown 3 2 1932 1 20 1997  
Wellner Emil A   1873 1954  
Wellner Mary E   1868 1938  
Wentland Alice E   6 13 1913 11 13 2004  
Wentland B G   1891 1971  
Wentland Bess   3 3 1896 6 20 1985  
Wentland Harvey J W   1 29 1908 9 15 1997  
Wilson Bernard H   12 9 1888 8 26 1967 Father  
Wilson Edna M   1 16 1890 10 10 1967 Mother  
Wirtzfeld Carmella   1913    
Wirtzfeld Francis M   1912 1965 Daughter  
Wirtzfeld Nicholas   1910 1998  
Wirtzfeld Susie F   1907 1924 Daughter  
Wirtzfeld Victoria   1876 1951 Mother  
Wirtzfeld Nicholas   1910 1998 US Army  
Wirtzfeld Thomas   1907 1924 Father  
Wischow Howard Milton   9 20 1876 9 24 1951  
Wischow Julia M   7 7 1910 6 18 1998  
Wischow Paul H   12 21 1877 12 27 1967  
Wise H   1881 1943  
Witkowski Patricia L   1947 1968  
Wood Charles W   1869 1923  
Wood Lulu B   1862 1932  
Wright Smith   11 7 1892 12 14 1918  
Wyckoff Donald R   11 16 1926 11 8 1985 TEC 4 US Army World War II  
Wyckoff Mae J   1907 1995 Mother  
Wyckoff Robert W   1905 1981 Father  
Yates Lena W   1894 1980  
Yates Loyd S   1894 1982  
Youngblood Fred   1892 1918  
Zentel George Jr   12 1 1904 5 28 1907  
Zentel George Sr   2 8 1889 5 3 1908 Born in Germany  
Zinsli Anna   1872 1937 Mother  
Zinsli Anton   1897 1957  
Zinsli Catherine   1898 1984  
Zinsli Gallus   1864 1944 Father  
Zinsli Harry   8 14 1929 9 12 1934  
Zinsli Hertha P   1903 1984  
Zinsli Joe   1859 1956 Father  
Zinsli Laurence   8 14 1869 9 12 1927  
Zinsli Raymond L   1989 1981