Last First Middle Maiden Birth Death Plot Inscription Notes
Month Day Year Month Day Year
Abraham Anne 1874 1929  
Abraham Arvid 1897 1973  
Abraham Bea 1904 1986  
Abraham Charlotte J 1903 1941  
Abraham Clara 1902 1991  
Abraham Elmer 1906 1967  
Abraham Olaf 1896 1964  
Abraham Sever 1870 1952  
Adams Jennie E 3 21 1903 8 5 1992  
Adams William F 2 5 1896 8 14 1965  
Amunrud Emma T 1872 1912 Mother  
Amunrud Oscar E 1871 1926 Father  
Anderson Alice O 6 1 1904 12 13 1999  
Anderson Anton 1896 1918  
Anderson Carl J 1 13 1901 6 13 1955  
Anderson Ed 1858 1929  
Anderson Hans 1894 1943  
Anderson John 1871 1931  
Anderson Julius 1911 1945  
Anderson Kari 1872 1936  
Anderson Magnus 1902 1937  
Attletweed Adolph K 1889 1920  
Ballard, Jack Jack 1897 1981  
Ballard, Nora Nora 1895 1960  
Barkland J Roger 8 26 1938 Married Oct 18, 1958, Our Children Debra, Sandra Audrey & Linda
Barkland Joan E 9 19 1939 9 30 2000 Married Oct 18, 1958, Our Children Debra, Sandra Audrey & Linda
Barkland Linda Ann 2 9 1969 4 18 1987  
Bartholomew Doris 1 9 1935  
Bartholomew Clair 7 16 1929 11 18 1997  
Bartholomew Susan Marie 10 28 1963 1 5 1964  
Beeler Lauri 1960 1960  
Bellock Jerry A 4 22 1963 4 22 1963  
Benson Bennie J 1877 1946  
Benson Louise E 1887 1938  
Berg Gerald C 8 17 1910 1 26 1982 TEC 5 US Army World War II  
Bishop Merrill F 10 25 1925 11 22 1969 North Dakota Pvt Infantry World War II
Bishop Verle "Bud" 1924 1990  
Blumstrum Otto 1875 1918  
Booth Frances 1909 1999  
Booth Hulda M 1880 1945 Mother  
Booth Raymond 1900 1990  
Booth Rosalia E 1905 1993  
Booth William T 1904 1997  
Boyer Josephas R 1 5 1855 3 25 1937 Father  
Boyer Mary Eva 11 4 1854 5 12 1938 Mother  
Braden Dale T 3 15 1953 5 31 1974  
Brettin Charles F 1866 1940 Father  
Brettin Cordie M 1939 1984  
Brettin Edwin 5 9 1908 8 8 1940 Husband of Nina, father of Marian and Marvin
Brettin Emelie 1874 1940 Mother  
Brettin John 5 13 1911 5 20 1988 Married January 4, 1936  
Brettin Lena 2 15 1916 8 29 1989 Married January 4, 1936  
Brettin Marvin 1933 1984  
Brettin Nina Wyckoff 8 16 1910 11 7 2002 Wife of Edwin, mother of Marian, Marvin and Delroy
Brettin Suzanne 1937 1941  
Brockmeyer August G 4 9 1879 6 14 1952 Father  
Brockmeyer Helen F 5 4 1896 2 26 1997  
Brown Donald R 1945 1973 Father  
Brown Dorothy E 1914 1998 Mother  
Brown Ray W 1918 1965 Father  
Brunsvold Byron P 1893 1975  
Brunsvold Lydia M 1899 1974  
Bruraas Bertel Hanson 1878 1925  
Bublitz Daniel M 6 12 1917 12 20 1970  
Bublitz Ethel L 7 10 1917 1 31 2002  
Bublitz Fred C 2 14 1868 2 20 1949  
Bublitz Johanna 7 17 1872 11 10 1939  
Cadwell Charles Byron 1 23 1936 5 9 1958  
Cadwell Chris S 9 1 1911 4 22 1998 Son of an Immigrant  
Cadwell Mary Isabelle McDonald 11 14 1911 10 7 1996 Daughter of a Pioneer  
Campbell Betsey A 3 6 1927  
Campbell William B 1 6 1921 4 17 1998 (Married) August 25, 1945  
Carlsen Agard 1876 1963 (Married) August 25, 1945  
Carlson Almeda M 2 28 1887 9 1 1975 Mother  
Carlson Andrew 1 18 1890 9 30 1965 Father  
Carlson Charles O 1884 1964 Father  
Carlson Charlotte 1888 1973 Mother  
Carlson Robert Paul 1915 2003  
Carlson Ruby Marie 1924 2005  
Carlson Victor 1873 1928  
Clarin Elise 1852 1936  
Clarin Harold 1885 1920 Mother  
Clarin Libby 1915 1977  
Clarin Magnus 1848 1915  
Clarin Mary 4 25 1881 4 20 1970 Mother  
Clarin Oscar M 2 15 1883 12 9 1958 Father  
Clauson Milo H 11 3 1915 6 27 1969  
Clauson Winnie B 2 21 1919 6 29 2000 Good Wife, Good Friend, Good Hand
Cornwell M Rector 2 19 1886 2 5 1981 PFC US Army World War I  
Cornwell Minnie B 1 29 1902 12 4 1992  
Craigo David G 1946 2002  
Davidson Bjarne 1906-1985 1906 1985 Father  
Davidson Charles A 1919 1986  
Davidson Kenneth A 1950 2003  
Davidson Louise E 1904 1949  
Davidson Mary Lou 1921 1997  
Deck Robert 1929 1934  
Doblar Anthony F 1882 1967 Father  
Doblar Cathryn J 1883 1956 Mother  
Doubles Sandra K 1949 1950 Baby  
Dykins Frank A 5 19 1885 4 19 1961 Father  
Dykins Mabel L 7 24 1893 10 18 1992 Mother  
Egan Bruce Lee 1955 1987  
Egan John Howard Sr. 1 9 1924 2 23 1992 PFC US Army World War II  
Egan Savannah HeLane 1 29 1997  
Erdman August 1887 1917  
Erdman William 1881 1950  
Erickson Edgar L 1918 1919 Son  
Erickson Esine 1941 Mother  
Erickson Ethel V 1901 1980 Mother  
Erickson Gilbert P 1893 1960 Son  
Erickson Henry M 1901 1977 Son  
Erickson Lillian V 1920 1936 Daughter  
Erickson Louis J 1890 1954 Father  
Erickson Muriel E 10 22 1923 12 16 1923 Daughter  
Erickson Peter C 1862 1932 Father  
Erickson Raymond L 10 30 1922 12 14 1974 TEC 5 US Army World War II  
Erickson Violet M 1902 1994  
Evans August A 1872 1923 Wife of A. J.  
Evenson Clarence E 5 28 1913 1 20 1984 TEC 3 US Army World War II  
Evenson Jessie K Haukaas 7 6 1915 10 11 2005  
Evenson Lars 8 29 1883 2 4 1976 Father  
Evenson Sophia 6 5 1886 11 29 1963 Mother  
Fahlstrom Edwin K 1912 1983  
Fahlstrom Emma Jean 1920 1950  
Fahlstrom Gunnar K 1882 1961  
Fahlstrom Leonard Raymond 1913 2005  
Fahlstrom Linda Kay 1931 1959  
Fahlstrom Nora 1888 1981  
Farstveet Cheryl Ann 8 14 1962 8 5 2001  
Farstveet Elsie Marie 1902 2001 Mother  
Farstveet Knute G Jr. 1934 2003  
Farstveet Knute K 9 22 1892 1 21 1972 North Dakota Sgt CO I 163 Infantry World War I
Feldmann Alta Viola 1924 1932 Sister  
Feldmann August F 1877 1959  
Feldmann Edward A 1 15 1880 1 7 1966 Father  
Feldmann Emma 1885 1958 Mother  
Feldmann Ernest F 1884 1969 Father  
Feldmann Henry H 1881 1962  
Feldmann Ida L 1888 1912  
Feldmann Irene A 1915 1986  
Feldmann Joanne 1955 1964  
Feldmann John E 7 1 1912 5 27 2003  
Feldmann Kenneth E 6 1953 2 1954  
Feldmann Lorna Hilda 1913 1940 Sister  
Feldmann Marie L 11 8 1885 10 19 1967 Mother  
Feldmann Paul H 12 22 1920 3 4 2000  
Feldmann Son 1911  
Feldmann Theresa 1886 1981 Mother  
Feldmann Walter E 1916 1974 Father  
Finneman Stephen 1973 2006  
Folstad Andrew 1895 1936 Our Father  
Folstad Fern 1904 1935 Our Mother  
Farme Gladyce E 1908 1990  
Freese Christine H 4 9 1962  
Freese Mark Eugene 4 2 1897 12 28 1987 S2 US Navy World War I  
Freese Rosa E 6 7 1905 7 22 1977  
Frieze Wyatt Layton 7 8 2004 7 8 2004  
Fulton Norma J 7 5 1963 7 6 1963  
Geyer Baby Girl 3 2 1927 3 2 1927  
Geyer Clement E 6 25 1917 12 18 1937  
Geyer Fred 1 26 1890 1 27 1913  
Geyer Henry J 1855 1944  
Geyer Mabel 6 13 1925 6 13 1935  
Geyer Mary B 1860 1929  
Goddard Joseph H 9 8 1902 6 22 1976  
Granat Edith W 1901 1983  
Granat John G 1938 1957  
Granat Oscar W 1888 1959  
Granat Oscar Walter 7 14 1888 4 9 1959 Montana PFC 158 Infantry World War I
Gronning Louise E 1908 1931  
Gustafson Albert 1872 1956  
Gustafson Maria 1879 1958  
Gustafson Stuart 1906 1978  
Hahn Alma E 1897 1934  
Hahn George 1919 1919  
Hahn Wayne 1926 1933  
Hallum Bernice 1907 1921 Daughter  
Hallum Emma 1884 1922 Mother  
Hammond April D 1959 Daughter  
Hammond Donald E 1911 2003  
Hammond Edna W 1881 1971 Mother  
Hammond Elinor H 1912 1952  
Hammond George E 1875 1950  
Hammond Jean M 1918  
Hammond John Scott 3 27 1961 5 30 1963 Son  
Hammond Rienzi W 1915  
Hammond Ruth D 1920 1950  
Hammond Scott E 1943 2006  
Hannavold John 1878 1932  
Harchenko Agnes N 9 23 1934 4 8 2001 Married June 6, 1954 - Parents of Marsha Laree, Myra & Gwen
Harchenko James 12 8 1928 Married June 6, 1954 - Parents of Marsha Laree, Myra & Gwen
Harman George W 7 29 1894 8 31 1966 North Dakota F1 US Navy World War I
Harman George W 1894 1966  
Harman Pearl L 1896 1988  
Harp Edith B 1912 1942  
Harp William H 7 10 1898 5 10 1939 Wisconsin Pvt 1Cl 6 Cav.  
Harp William H 1897 1939 Dad in Memory of Mom Anna Harp
Harp William J 1863 1939 Grandpa  
Haugland Hjalmer Scott 1892 1920  
Haugland Myrtle 1915 1917  
Haukaas G Malena 1876 1923  
Haukaas H Emilie 1879 1957  
Haukaas Hans H 1879 1959  
Haukaas Kari 1881 1920  
Haukaas Mons 1880 1952  
Haukaas Herman 6 1 1914 1 28 1916  
Hawk Virgina A Cadwell 4 20 1934 4 2 1980  
Hebert Eileen I 1923 2002 Mother  
Hebert Harry N 1913 1994 Father  
Helland Martha 10 26 1878 1 12 1921 And Two Infant Sons  
Helm Andrew G 1880 1968  
Helm Darlene D 7 2 1938  
Helm Dean H 11 27 1934 8 15 2005  
Helm James L 12 28 1932 4 29 1996  
Helm Lydia M 1882 1978  
Helsper Hilda Marie 3 27 1927 4 1 2004 Mother Grandmother Great Grandmother “Gigi”
Hemnes Annie S 1889 1985  
Hemnes Govert O 1884 1980  
Hemnes Kenneth D 1926 1995  
Hoeck Alma Caroline Nelson 1906 1927  
Hoeck Anna M 8 10 1866 7 8 1932  
Hoeck George C 2 19 1864 1 19 1930  
Hoeck George C 12 15 1927 4 22 2000  
Hoeck George H 1895 1949  
Hoeck Helen M 12 30 1943 10 4 1945  
Hoeck Lillian M 1904 1992  
Hoeck Margaret A 11 19 1924 3 8 1996  
Hoeck Ted E 1901 1979  
Hoeck Wanda M 12 1 1931  
Hogoboom Byron M 1901 1986 Father  
Hogoboom Dorothea E 1908 1962 Mother  
Hollar Harold W 2 28 1914 5 13 1962 Father  
Hollar Rose 11 3 1912 12 13 1991 Mother  
Houck Baby Girl 2 20 1936  
Houck Jesse 2 15 1894 6 25 1966 North Dakota Sgt 164 Ambulance Co World War I
Houck Lizzie E 5 20 1903 6 1 1983  
Hougen Ingeborg Scrine 1859 1911 Beloved wife of O. C. Hougen  
Hoverson Baby Olga 10 20 1918 10 22 1918  
Hovland Orphia Constance 8 10 1919 10 15 1919  
Huber Frank 5 16 1885 3 20 1957  
Huber Hildora H 7 8 1888 4 21 1974  
Hubert Milton 1868 1954  
Jandt Clara 7 26 1934 7 26 1934 Daughter of Carl and Helen Jandt – Sister of Juanita and Donna
Johnson Albert 1905 1989 Father  
Johnson Alida 1882 1951  
Johnson Axel H 2 22 1896 6 12 1967  
Johnson Doris I 1912 1993 Mother  
Johnson Ellen Ellen 10 10 1903 7 8 1997  
Johnson Eva Marie 9 2 1935 9 30 1938  
Johnson Ewald V 3 12 1895 11 21 1970  
Johnson Frank C 1875 1969  
Johnson George A 6 8 1905 8 13 1979 Son of John and Amanda  
Johnson Gunder 3 16 1847 12 28 1912  
Johnson Ida C 1889 1964 Mother  
Johnson John G 12 28 1875 8 22 1967 WWI Can. Exp. For.  
Johnson Karnes O 1912 2002 Married June 20, 1941  
Johnson Kristi 8 25 1849 9 25 1927  
Johnson Lillian Clarke 11 14 1893 10 12 1989  
Johnson Oscar G 2 19 1880 10 28 1969 Son of Gunder and Kristi  
Johnson Otto C 1880 1948 Father  
Johnson Otto R 9 14 1898 7 30 1947  
Johnson Richard Watt 3 19 1894 3 19 1985  
Johnson Ruth E 1915 Married June 20, 1941  
Johnston Berniece C 1912 1999  
Johnston Ronald 1913 1973  
Jones Avis Claire Campbell 1950 1988  
Jones Darlene Wirtzfeld 5 5 1938 12 4 2004 Parents of Charlotte, Linda and Kenneth
Jones Earl 1884 1949  
Jones Emma 1884 1955  
Jones Evelyn A 1926 1998  
Jones Irene H 1911 2001  
Jones Norman Henry 2 19 1935 Parents of Charlotte, Linda and Kenneth
Jones Riley M 1922 1979  
Jones Robert H 1913 1974  
Jones Ronald E 1920 1990  
Juhnke Baby 1912 1912  
Justesen Anna 1902 1944  
Justesen Anne 1927 2002  
Justesen Edgar 1928  
Justesen Edward 1898 1989  
Kaczor Vicki Lynn 9 5 1964 9 9 1981  
Kannenberg Fred E 1889 1971  
Kannenberg Hella M 1897 1973  
Kirkpatrick Anna E 1872 1946  
Kirkpatrick Everett M 1914 1918  
Kirkpatrick Thomas N 1866 1934  
Kittelson Alta M 5 25 1897 11 2 1976 Mother  
Kittelson Martin 10 29 1891 4 22 1951 Father  
Klein Albert C 1889 1960 Father  
Klein Elsie I 1897 1985 Mother  
Knoop Edward C 1886 1958  
Knoop Mable E 1888 1919  
Knoop Viola M 1902 1988  
Knopik Mischelle 10 30 1974 Baby  
Kramer Charles 1865 1945  
Kramer Rebecca 1869 1950  
Kramer Roy K 1910 1953  
Larsen Dara L 1973 1973  
Larsen John 11 6 1894 10 6 1918 33 Co. 161st Depot Brigade Camp Grant Ill. 
Larsen Mads L 3 17 1860 10 26 1922  
Larsen Christena 1868 1947  
Larson Christian 1863 1918  
Larson Elisabeth Haugland 1893 1987  
Larson Katherine D 1898 1956  
Larson William A 1894 1928  
LaSotta Alex 1895 1937 B.P.O.E.  
Lindren Andrew R 6 7 1887 12 27 1968 North Dakota Pvt 33 CO 161 Depot Brig World War I
Lovell Lida R 1887 1965 Mother  
Lovell Mark L 1883 1962 Father  
Lovell Mark L  1921 1984 Son  
Lovell Orrin B 6 1 1923 9 18 1987 US Marine Corps  
Lund Hannah 1871 1953  
Lund Olaus C 1868 1938  
Luthman Andrew 1855 1941 Grandfather  
Maanum Lydia K 1887 1961 Mother  
Maanum Theodore 1879 1947 Father  
Martinson Alfred S 1912 1983  
Martinson Clifford B 11 16 1916 3 9 1917  
Martinson Pearl M 1915 1980  
Mathiason Thomas C 1952 1988  
Maus Gregory G 1 3 1918 7 28 1983 TEC 5 US Army World War II  
McManigal Louis M 2 2 1896 12 29 1967 North Dakota Pvt 42 Field Artillery World War I
McManigal Margaret E 11 5 1910 7 20 2000  
Meyer Elizabeth E 6 2 1872 12 13 1958  
Meyer Harold A 9 1 1926 4 12 1995  
Miller Melissa "Missy" Sue 10 24 1977 9 25 1980  
Miller Adin R 1902 1979 School Is Out – Teacher Has Gone Home
Miller Alice A 1914 Wife of A. J.   
Miller Emil H 1911 1969 Husband  
Miller Irene B 1904 1993  
Moen Marvin 1918 2006  
Moulton Chester Henry 8 2 1915 9 2 1916  
Murphy Thomas T 11 7 1918 1 29 1989  
Murphy Vivian M 12 7 1924  
Nelson Anna S 1878 1910  
Nelson Bertina H 8 21 1882 12 11 1975  
Nelson C J N 1877 1924  
Nelson Daron D 1965 1965  
Nelson Dennis V 6 17 1947 12 21 1960 Son  
Nelson Edward C 5 9 1974 7 19 1943  
Nelson Evelyn 8 31 1908 12 14 2002  
Nelson Marvil W 6 25 1915 12 21 1960 Father  
Nelson Melvin C 3 2 1901 10 7 1975  
Nelson Norman 1913 1921  
Neudeck Adolph 1902 1978 Father  
Neudeck Caroline O 1875 1957  
Neudeck Raymond D 9 21 1914 1 11 1985 TEC 5 US Army World War II  
Neudeck Waldo E 7 13 1900 11 3 1967 North Dakota Pvt US Army World War I
Neudeck Walter N 1865 1941  
Nielsen Leo A 3 10 1907 3 9 1993 Parents of Leona Mae, Lenus A., LaVerne W. 
Nielsen Vera M 9 26 1910 9 4 2001 Parents of Leona Mae, Lenus A., LaVerne W. 
Nobles Dana Lynne "Zoe" Wojahn 1 2 1988 7 6 2003  
Nothnagel Emil A 1866 1949 Father  
Nothnagel Emma A 1877 1949 Mother  
Novotny Virgina 1921 2000  
Odland Lewis E 1915 1979  
Odland Lillie M 4 15 1887 4 15 1976 Mother  
Odland Lois E 11 12 1908 11 29 1999 Daughter  
Odland Pearl B 12 31 1913 5 25 1989  
Odland R Lewis 5 20 1883 2 6 1957 Father  
Olson Anna V 1886 1951  
Olson Myrtle V 1910 1945  
Olson Victor E 1870 1936  
Ors George P 2 16 1883 7 2 1965 Father  
Ors Judith C 2 12 1887 12 19 1973 Mother  
Orstad Laura M 4 11 1902 9 16 1993  
Orstad Olaf G 8 15 1899 4 24 1972 Dad  
Palmer Bert 12 6 1877 1 11 1950  
Palmer John H 7 25 1923 6 2 1963  
Palmer Lillie M 5 28 1880 8 13 1964  
Pearson Hakon W 10 20 1893 12 8 1918  
Pedersen Bertha Ann 1926 1928  
Pedersen Bertha 1874 1939 Mother  
Pedersen Betty 1930 2004 Mother  
Pedersen Clarence S 6 20 1927 12 20 1989 SFP3 US Navy World War II  
Pedersen Ollie 1907 1992 Mother  
Pedersen Sam 1868 1936 Father  
Pedersen Sigurd 1900 1968 Father  
Peterson Archer Obert 1937  
Peterson C Leonard 2 26 1883 10 27 1968  
Peterson Carl A 8 9 1862 3 14 1943  
Peterson Carl Emil 5 24 1882 12 28 1930  
Peterson Christina M 5 24 1857 3 7 1928  
Peterson Gertie 12 23 1884 9 16 1959  
Peterson Joye Obert 5 1 1910 11 15 1994  
Peterson Peter O 1 5 1879 3 19 1963  
Peterson Mary Lou 1931  
Polley Clyde 1867 1955  
Polley Marie 1882 1945  
Ramstad Edna 8 31 1908 12 23 1974  
Ramstad Ole Rudolph 1 18 1902 2 8 1987  
Rice Daisy T 1878 3 24 1959  
Rice Harry I 1873 1936  
Rice Jill Diane 4 5 1930 11 17 1932  
Richmond Frances L 1908 1992  
Richmond George E 1892 1970  
Rodsand Russell 1911 1911  
Roesler Mancel 1917 1930  
Rorvik Rorvik 9 13 1910 9 27 1910  
Sauls Daniel L 8 23 1952 8 28 1952  
Schaal Allen 1908 1987  
Schaal Charles D 1873 1956  
Schaal Clifton D 1906 1983  
Schaal Ella M 1911  
Schaal Mary Ellen 1923  
Schaal Rosa 1874 1958  
Schaal Rosa H 1931 1931  
Schallock Marie F 1867 1939 Mother  
Schallock William 1865 1947 Father  
Schmeling Azalia M 11 20 1920 5 15 2006 Married February 1941  
Schmeling Carol 1920  
Schmeling Edith A M 1892 1975 Mother  
Schmeling Eugene 1950  
Schmeling Ferdinand F 1881 1953 Father  
Schmeling Gordon 1921 1986  
Schmeling Jason R 1971 1973  
Schmeling John F 1913 2001  
Schmeling Violet M 1915 Married 10/2/1934   Parents of John P., Linda, Darrel, Naomi
Schmeling Volney G 2 14 1912 1 6 1995 Married 2/15/1941  
Schmudlack Catherine Elizabeth 2 6 1867 4 9 1926  
Schmudlack Herman 1861 1938  
Schmudlack Herman S 11 7 1907 8 8 1910  
Schneider James H 3 3 1926  
Schneider Leila M 1 13 1925 4 3 1988  
Schroeder Dick 6 23 1914 2 5 1988  
Schulz William D 11 25 1912 12 23 1999  
Severson Agnette 1839 1917  
Severson Asbjorn 11 1 1830 8 7 1916  
Severson John 1844 1911  
Severson Julia 12 23 1846 11 3 1923  
Simonson Bennie O 12 12 1890 1 5 1958 Pvt Co M 2 Inf N Dak NG World War I
Simonson Iva 5 15 1898 3 22 1989  
Simonson Shirley K 6 23 1939 2 22 1996  
Slater Edwin D 1890 1976  
Slater Emily A 1891 1955  
Smith Franklin R 1 2 1913 9 11 1984 1st Sgt US Army World War II  
Smith Verlarie "Dolly" 1912 1991  
Sorenson Adeline M 1918 1996  
Sorenson Alvin Jens 12 21 1918 4 18 1919  
Sorenson Ernest C 1916 1998  
Sorenson Jens P 4 23 1886 7 18 1932  
Sorenson Minnie 1 23 1892 2 7 1987  
Stecker Lenora Margery 3 29 1918 10 6 1985  
Stedman Harrison R 8 26 1892 8 9 1966 North Dakota PFC CO H 315 Infantry World War I
Stedman Lucile E 1905 1956  
Stibb Alma M 1909 1911  
Sticka Frank A 12 20 1880 11 10 1925  
Sticka Laura I 3 9 1909 6 30 1952  
Stolberg Amy R 1893 1983  
Stolberg Nels A 1884 1978  
Strum Carl J 1875 1922  
Strum Clarence 1907 1919  
Strum Edna Lena 12 14 1913  
Strum Henry Almer 10 6 1912 9 19 1991  
Strum Joseph 1910 1919  
Strum Leonora 10 9 1921 2 21 2000  
Strum Lillian C 9 20 1905 10 28 1984  
Strum Olina 1870 1929  
Strum Rex Alan 11 24 1958 10 26 1971  
Strum Leslie E 8 23 1914 9 25 1997 US Army World War II  
Strzywski Bonnie Jean 1950 1986  
Stull Cecil R 2 17 1993 Cpl US Army World War II  
Stull Cecil R 6 30 1906  
Stull George W 1881 1960 Father  
Stull Minnie B 1888 1970 Mother  
Tangen Namie Bierce 1877 1947  
Tangen R O 1864 1937  
Tangen Ruth B 1902 1910  
Tangen Ruth S 11 20 1902 2 4 1910  
Thoemke Alma J 1914 2000  
Thoemke Edward H 3 12 1918 6 20 1956 North Dakota Sgt 257 Base Unit AAE World War II
Thoemke Henry C 1890 1956 Father  
Thoemke Lorraine J 1937 1943  
Thoemke Margaret 1888 1949 Mother  
Thoemke Paul H 1913 1976  
Thoemke Paul W 1863 1940  
Thompson Albert R 1880 1935  
Thompson Baby Boy 1912  
Thompson Baby Boy 1941  
Thompson Bromilde Serine 5 23 1845 6 30 1916 Beloved Wife of Reier Thompson  
Thompson David B 1940 2003  
Thompson Edna 12 27 1896 1 7 1986  
Thompson Elsie J 1899 1984  
Thompson Helga I 1902 1977  
Thompson Henry R 1873 1959  
Thompson Ida E 1876 1971  
Thompson Irene 8 18 1912 7 25 1995  
Thompson Isabella Josephine 9 18 1884 2 11 1911 Our Beloved Daughter  
Thompson J Benjamin 1913 1997  
Thompson Marget M 1915 1952 Mother  
Thompson Marie B 1900 1992  
Thompson Marjorie E 1916 1997  
Thompson Mattie A 1880 1964  
Thompson Peter 8 19 1888 7 21 1970  
Thompson Polly S 6 1 1911 6 22 2004  
Thompson Randal T 2 18 1909  
Thompson Richard J 1916 1952 Father  
Thompson Richard T 1899 1978  
Thompson Rudolph Benjamin 5 31 1909 11 9 1918 Son  
Thompson Sophie A 1912 2001  
Thompson Theodore N 1910 1999  
Thompson Victor A 11 9 1910 9 1 1995  
Thompson Victoria S 1883 1924  
Thorson Lena M Hoeck 6 4 1893 5 21 1960  
Trester Ida J 1 23 1964  
Trester Jennie 10 17 1948 Mother  
Trester Leonard F 5 6 1893 5 18 1988  
Trester William 9 4 1865 5 7 1933 Father  
Trigg Alva H 1971 1971  
Ueckert A Mathilda 7 5 1888 8 31 1961 Mother  
Ueckert Alfred W 1908 2002  
Ueckert Angie D 1928 1992  
Ueckert Beverly 1937 1984  
Ueckert Carl E 1913 2006  
Ueckert Ervin 6 21 1913 7 20 2001  
Ueckert Herman G 1879 1959 Father  
Ueckert Isabel A 1892 1988  
Ueckert Lilly E 1917 2005  
Ueckert Marilyn "Polly" 10 15 1921 8 6 2001  
Ueckert Martin J 1883 1972  
Ueckert Martin James 6 3 1935 2 7 2004 US Army Korea  
Ueckert Nanette 1965 1980  
Ueckert Sheila 12 7 1953 Baby  
Ueckert Ted 1971  
Ueckert Viola 1908  
Ueckert William "Bill" 12 3 1881 11 9 1969 Father  
Ueckert William L 1936 1995  
Uttech Herbert O 1912 1986  
Vanvig Martha 1889 1980 Mother  
Vanvig Sivert 1885 1971 Father  
Vieland J June 6 1 1898 1 13 1969  
Vieland Thorvald 11 28 1890 5 8 1962  
Vincent George Thomas 3 21 1941 10 23 2004 US Army Vietnam  
Vinquist Anna 1880 1967 Mother  
Vinquist Florence E 1926  
Vinquist Howard A 1913 1987 TEC 5 US Army World War II  
Vinquist John 1879 1968 Father  
Waarst Nels J 6 25 1891 12 14 1952  
Waarst Roschelle 2 4 1899 1 30 1987  
Walker Erna M 10 16 1921 12 16 1989  
Walker Sharon A 4 18 1950 2 9 1998  
Walters Vernon Quinton 5 30 1922 3 9 1991 PFC US Army World War II  
Walworth Shawn M 6 5 1975 12 26 1995  
Warner Marie L 1883 1921  
Wassmann George H 1887 1944 Father  
Wassmann Vera V 1904 1970 Mother  
We Baby 1921 Son of Myles  
Weiser Aneda R 10 15 1911 9 11 1997 2nd LT US Army World War II  
Weiser William J 7 17 1907 4 19 1999 MSg US Army World War II  
Wirtzfeld Lawrence 1940 2002  
Wirtzfeld Marjorie A 5 6 1948 11 12 2004  
Wirtzfeld Raymond P 10 13 1935  
Wirtzfeld Tillie C 1902 1989  
Wirtzfeld William N 1905 1991  
Wissink Patricia 1946 1996  
Wissink Terry J 1953 2000  
Wojahn Adamarie K 7 15 1910 5 17 1997  
Wojahn Adolph G 1912 1976 Father  
Wojahn Albertina W 1880 1957 Mother  
Wojahn Beverly R 6 20 1935 11 5 2004  
Wojahn Edith 6 12 1918 10 6 1973  
Wojahn Emma 1900 1991  
Wojahn Fred 12 14 1909 4 14 1969  
Wojahn Gerry L 1951 1978  
Wojahn Gladys M 1916 Mother  
Wojahn Gustav A 1873 1958  
Wojahn Henry A 4 1 1907 10 19 1991  
Wojahn Herman 1877 1947  
Wojahn Josephine L 5 9 1906 9 27 1961  
Wojahn Mathilda 1883 1919  
Wojahn Ruth L 1920 1998  
Wojahn Son 1930 1931  
Wojahn Violet Barnes 1926 1953  
Wormdahl John O 1 30 1899 5 1915  
Wosepka Rena Tangen 1913 1990  
Wyckoff Ura 9 8 1877 11 3 1947 Mother  
Wyckoff Walter 6 22 1872 5 2 1942 Father  
Yopp Martha M 1879 1919  
Ziebarth Addie L 1883 1962  
Ziebarth Adolph J 1881 1966  
Ziebarth Harvey D 5 2 1912 4 20 1913  
Zielsdorf Charles L 1903 1976  
Zielsdorf Thelma Anderson 2 14 1913 11 3 2004